CricketArchive

The Cricketer Village Cup 2018


 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

29 Apr 2018 Group 3 First Round#Alne v Heslerton The Flatts, Alne vill2611
29 Apr 2018 Group 21 First RoundAston Clinton v Dinton Church Lane, Aston Clinton vill2611a
29 Apr 2018 Group 13 First RoundAstwood Bank v Exhall and Wixford Samborne Lane, Astwood Bank vill2611b
29 Apr 2018 Group 20 First RoundBeehive Southwick v Goatacre Southwick Playing Field, Southwick vill2611c
29 Apr 2018 Group 23 First RoundBelhus v Horndon-on-the-Hill The Village Green, North Stifford vill2611d
29 Apr 2018 Group 13 First RoundBewdley v Belbroughton Lower Park, Bewdley vill2611e
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundBramshaw v Longparish Bramshaw Cricket Club Ground, Roundhills vill2611f
29 Apr 2018 Group 13 First RoundBredon v Avoncroft Hill Close, Bredon vill2611g
29 Apr 2018 Group 8 First RoundCaldy v Birch Vale and Thornsett Paton Field, Caldy vill2611h
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundCarlton v Crossbank Methodists Town Street, Carlton vill2611i
29 Apr 2018 Group 20 First RoundCattistock v Witchampton Chilfrome Lane, Cattistock vill2611j
29 Apr 2018 Group 20 First RoundCharlton Down v Shrewton Charlton Down Cricket Ground, Charlton Down vill2612
29 Apr 2018 Group 27 First RoundCongresbury v Hinton Charterhouse King George V Playing Field, Congresbury vill2612a
29 Apr 2018 Group 19 First RoundCropredy v Horspath Williamscote Road, Cropredy vill2612b
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundDamerham v Paultons The Cricket Field, Damerham vill2612c
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundDrighlington v Middleton and North Dalton Station Road, Drighlington vill2612d
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundEaston and Martyr Worthy v Sway The David Roth Cricket Ground, Easton vill2613
29 Apr 2018 Group 3 First RoundEbberston v Cayton Style Field, Ebberston vill2613a
29 Apr 2018 Group 3 First RoundFolkton and Flixton v Staithes Athletic Club Filey Road, Flixton vill2613b
29 Apr 2018 Group 29 First RoundFordham v Thriplow Recreation Ground, Fordham vill2613c
29 Apr 2018 Group 7 First RoundFoulridge v Woodhouses Noyna Rock Ground, Foulridge vill2613d
29 Apr 2018 Group 30 First RoundGlynde and Beddingham v Rottingdean The Recreation Ground, Glynde vill2614
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundGodshill v Tichborne Park Godshill Cricket Field, Godshill vill2614a
29 Apr 2018 Group 8 First RoundHalkyn v Pontblyddyn Pant Newydd, Halkyn vill2614b
29 Apr 2018 Group 7 First RoundHalsall West End v Milnthorpe Memorial Fields, Halsall vill2614c
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundHambledon v Amport Ridge Meadow, Hambledon vill2614d
29 Apr 2018 Group 30 First RoundHellingly v Mayfield Horsebridge Recreation Ground, Lower Horsebridge vill2615
29 Apr 2018 Group 19 First RoundKingston Bagpuize v Aston Rowant Kingston Bagpuize Sports Field, Kingston Bagpuize vill2616
29 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundLanercost v Great Eccleston The Priory, Lanercost vill2617
29 Apr 2018 Group 30 First RoundLaughton v Crowhurst Park The Mayfield, Laughton vill2617a
29 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundLindal Moor v Burneside Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness vill2617b
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundLiphook and Ripsley v Sparsholt Ripsley Park, Liphook vill2618
29 Apr 2018 Group 23 First RoundMatching Green v Chappel and Wakes Colne The Village Green, Matching Green vill2618a
29 Apr 2018 Group 7 First RoundMawdesley v Salesbury The Rectory Field, Mawdesley vill2618b
29 Apr 2018 Group 19 First RoundMinster Lovell v Oxford Downs Wash Meadow, Minster Lovell vill2618c
29 Apr 2018 Group 21 First RoundMursley v Bledlow Village Mursley Playing Fields, Mursley vill2618d
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundOakley v Langley Manor Oakley Park, Oakley vill2619
29 Apr 2018 Group 32 First RoundOffham v New Ifield Church Road, Offham vill2620
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundOulton v Houghton Main Oulton and Woodlesford Sports and Social Club Ground, Leeds vill2621
29 Apr 2018 Group 26 First RoundOverton v Hursley Park Bridge Street Recreation Ground, Overton vill2621a
29 Apr 2018 Group 30 First RoundPlumpton and East Chiltington v Fletching King George V Playing Field, Plumpton Green vill2622
29 Apr 2018 Group 20 First RoundPurton v Burbage and Easton Royal The Cricket Ground, Purton vill2622a
29 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundRead v Edgworth Whalley Road, Read vill2622b
29 Apr 2018 Group 23 First RoundRettendon v Mistley Church Meadow, Rettendon vill2622c
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundRodley v Old Sharlston Canal Bank, Rodley vill2623
29 Apr 2018 Group 6 First RoundSabden v Warton Sabden Cricket Club Ground, Sabden vill2623a
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundSandal v East Ardsley Barnsley Road Cricket Ground, Sandal vill2623b
29 Apr 2018 Group 7 First RoundSedgwick v Daisy Hill Sedgwick House, Sedgwick vill2623c
29 Apr 2018 Group 19 First RoundSteeple Aston v Tiddington Barton Abbey Cricket Ground, Steeple Barton vill2623d
29 Apr 2018 Group 21 First RoundStoke Green v Bledlow Ridge Wexham Road, Stoke Green vill2623e
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundStreethouse v Crossflatts Whinney Lane, Streethouse vill2624
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundThornton v Ackworth Hilltop Road, Bradford vill2624a
29 Apr 2018 Group 28 First RoundTintagel v St Mawgan-in-Pydar Butts Field, Tintagel vill2624b
29 Apr 2018 Group 5 First RoundWelton and Brough v Frickley Colliery Stanley Jackson Way, Welton vill2625
29 Apr 2018 Group 23 First RoundWoodham Mortimer v East Bergholt Woodham Mortimer Cricket Ground, Woodham Mortimer vill2626
29 Apr 2018 Group 25 First RoundWraysbury v Datchet The Green, Wraysbury vill2626a
06 May 2018 Group 10 First RoundAlbrighton v Hodnet and Peplow Kennel Lane, Albrighton vill2627
06 May 2018 Group 25 First RoundBinfield v Purley-on-Thames FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield vill2628
06 May 2018 Group 32 First RoundBorstal v Castle Hill Brambletrees, Borstal vill2629
06 May 2018 Group 13 First RoundDumbleton v Feckenham Dairy Lane, Dumbleton vill2630
06 May 2018 Group 23 First RoundGreat Waltham v Abberton Main Road, Great Waltham vill2631
06 May 2018 Group 13 First RoundHagley v Cookley Hagley Park, Hagley vill2632
06 May 2018 Group 19 First RoundLangford v Horley Mill Lane, Langford vill2633
06 May 2018 Group 32 First RoundLinton Park v High Halstow Linton Park, Linton vill2634
06 May 2018 Group 19 First Round#Shipton-under-Wychwood v Cumnor Burford Road, Shipton-under-Wychwood vill2635
06 May 2018 Group 23 First RoundWorlington v Bentley The Street, Worlington vill2636
13 May 2018 Group 28 Second RoundAbbotskerswell v Roche Two Mile Oak, Abbotskerswell vill2636a
13 May 2018 Group 10 Second RoundAllscott v Himley Allscott Cricket Club Ground, Allscott vill2637
13 May 2018 Group 14 Second RoundAston Ingham v Brampton Bryan and Leintwardine The Stocking Field, Kilcot vill2638
13 May 2018 Group 15 Second RoundBarby v Weekley and Warkton Longdown Lane, Barby vill2639
13 May 2018 Group 11 Second Round#Baston v Countesthorpe The Shrine, Baston vill2640
13 May 2018 Group 31 Second RoundBedhampton v Emsworth Bidbury Mead, Bedhampton vill2641
13 May 2018 Group 30 Second RoundBells Yew Green v Buxted Park The Nursery Ground, Bells Yew Green vill2641a
13 May 2018 Group 32 Second RoundBidborough v Fawkham Arthur Nicolson Memorial Ground, Bidborough vill2642
13 May 2018 Group 11 Second Round#Billesdon v Cropwell Coplow Lane, Billesdon vill2643
13 May 2018 Group 2 Second RoundBomarsund Welfare v Warkworth East View, Choppington vill2643a
13 May 2018 Group 8 Second Round#Broadbottom v Northop Hill End, Broadbottom vill2644
13 May 2018 Group 29 Second RoundCambourne v Overstrand Back Lane, Upper Cambourne vill2644a
13 May 2018 Group 4 Second RoundCarlton Towers v Staxton Fishpond Field, Carlton vill2644b
13 May 2018 Group 6 Second RoundCleator v Shireshead and Forton JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator vill2645
13 May 2018 Group 29 Second RoundCoton v Foxton Coton Recreation Ground, Coton vill2646
13 May 2018 Group 7 Second RoundCroston v Brook Walton Old Emanuel School Ground, Croston vill2646a
13 May 2018 Group 3 Second RoundEbberston v Heslerton Style Field, Ebberston vill2646b
13 May 2018 Group 13 Second RoundElmley Castle v Kempsey The Playing Field, Elmley Castle vill2646c
13 May 2018 Group 3 Second RoundFolkton and Flixton v Moorsholm Filey Road, Flixton vill2647
13 May 2018 Group 3 Second RoundForge Valley v Dunnington Wilsons Lane, East Ayton vill2648
13 May 2018 Group 18 Second RoundFrampton-on-Severn v Frocester Second XI Oatfield Ground, Frampton-on-Severn vill2648a
13 May 2018 Group 28 Second RoundGulval v Paul Gulval Cricket Ground, Gulval vill2648b
13 May 2018 Group 30 Second RoundHadlow Down v Newenden Hadlow Down Cricket Ground, Hadlow Down vill2648c
13 May 2018 Group 8 Second RoundHawk Green v Compstall Rhode Field, Hawk Green vill2649
13 May 2018 Group 9 Second RoundHolmesfield v Glapwell Colliery Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield vill2649a
13 May 2018 Group 18 Second RoundKingsholm v Marshfield Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst vill2650
13 May 2018 Group 15 Second RoundKislingbury Temperance v Mears Ashby Kislingbury Playing Fields, Kislingbury vill2650a
13 May 2018 Group 20 Second RoundLacock v Redlynch and Hale High Street, Lacock vill2651
13 May 2018 Group 22 Second RoundLangleybury v Reed Hunton Bridge, Langleybury vill2652
13 May 2018 Group 24 Second RoundLeigh v Frensham Bunce Common, Leigh vill2653
13 May 2018 Group 16 Second RoundLlandysul v Bronwydd Tir Dref, Llandysul vill2654
13 May 2018 Group 22 Second RoundLong Marston v Northchurch Marlins, Long Marston vill2655
13 May 2018 Group 11 Second Round#Lubenham v Cropston Thorpe Lubenham Hall, Market Harborough vill2656
13 May 2018 Group 10 Second RoundMilford Hall v Dunstall Main Road, Milford vill2657
13 May 2018 Group 12 Second RoundNewbold on Avon v Fillongley Parkfield Road Recreation Ground, Newbold on Avon vill2657a
13 May 2018 Group 27 Second RoundNorth Petherton v Shapwick and Polden Heathfield Park, North Petherton vill2658
13 May 2018 Group 5 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 5 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 5 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 5 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 6 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 6 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 7 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 7 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 8 Second Roundnot known v Mottram venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 8 Second Roundnot known v Alvanley venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 10 Second Roundnot known v Quatt venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 13 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 13 Second Roundnot known v Bretforton venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 13 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 19 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 19 Second Roundnot known v Great and Little Tew venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 19 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 19 Second Roundnot known v Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 20 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 20 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 21 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 21 Second Roundnot known v Kimble venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 23 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 23 Second Roundnot known v Stradbroke venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 23 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 23 Second Roundnot known v High Roding venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 25 Second Roundnot known v Donnington venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 25 Second Roundnot known v Peppard Stoke Row venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 26 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 26 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 26 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 26 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 27 Second Roundnot known v Stapleton venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 28 Second Roundnot known v Yelverton Bohemians venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 29 Second Roundnot known v Hethersett and Tas Valley venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 30 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 30 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 31 Third Roundnot known v Chidham and Hambrook venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 32 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 32 Second Roundnot known v Sibton Park venue to be confirmed
13 May 2018 Group 24 Second RoundOakwood Hill v Addington 1743 Oakwood Hill Cricket Ground, Cranleigh
13 May 2018 Group 18 Second RoundPainswick v Corse and Staunton Broadham Fields, Painswick
13 May 2018 Group 20 Second RoundParley v Aldbourne Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley
13 May 2018 Group 10 Second RoundPelsall v Tutbury Walsall Road, Pelsall
13 May 2018 Group 7 Second RoundPendle Forest v Egerton Old Laund Booth Playing Fields, Burnley
13 May 2018 Group 28 Second RoundPerranporth v South Petherwin Reen Manor Park, Perranporth
13 May 2018 Group 22 Second RoundPreston v Ickleford The Cricket Ground, Preston
13 May 2018 Group 15 Second RoundPytchley v Silverstone Orlingbury Road, Pytchley
13 May 2018 Group 11 Second RoundRatby Town v Newtown Linford Ratby Sports Club, Ratby
13 May 2018 Group 18 Second RoundRockhampton v Ebrington The Common, Rockhampton
13 May 2018 Group 24 Second RoundRowledge v Valley End Rowledge Recreation Ground, Rowledge
13 May 2018 Group 2 Second RoundSacriston v Stocksfield Front Street, Sacriston vill2709a
13 May 2018 Group 22 Second RoundSawbridgeworth v Sharnbrook and Bromham Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth
13 May 2018 Group 9 Second RoundShipley Hall v Elvaston The Field, Shipley
13 May 2018 Group 3 Second RoundSilton v Sessay Silton Cricket Club Ground, Silton vill2711a
13 May 2018 Group 24 Second RoundSinjungrammarians v Blackheath Trinity Sports Field, Upper Tooting
13 May 2018 Group 9 Second RoundSouth Wingfield v Riddings Holme Lane, South Wingfield
13 May 2018 Group 32 Second RoundSpeldhurst v Eynsford Recreation Ground, Speldhurst
13 May 2018 Group 17 Second RoundSully Centurions v Miskin Manor Burnham Avenue, Sully
13 May 2018 Group 27 Second RoundTimsbury v Chew Magna North Road, Timsbury
13 May 2018 Group 25 Second RoundWargrave v Pinkneys Green Bath Road, Knowl Hill
13 May 2018 Group 27 Second RoundWembdon v North Perrott Chilton Street, Bridgwater
13 May 2018 Group 21 Second RoundWestbury v Ballinger Waggoners Westbury Playing Field, Westbury
13 May 2018 Group 21 Second RoundWhitchurch v Great Horwood Whitchurch Cricket Ground, Whitchurch
13 May 2018 Group 25 Second RoundWhite Waltham v Cookham Dean White Waltham Cricket Club Ground, White Waltham
13 May 2018 Group 29 Second RoundWilburton v Milton The Piece, Wilburton
13 May 2018 Group 1 Second RoundDoune v Freuchie Moray Park, Doune vill2723
20 May 2018 Group 6 Second RoundGrimsargh v Tarleton The Green, Grimsargh vill2724
27 May 2018 Group 31 Third RoundBalcombe v Findon Balcombe Cricket Club Ground, Balcombe vill2724a
27 May 2018 Group 16 Third RoundCresselly v Carew Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly
27 May 2018 Group 14 Third RoundEastnor v Colwall Clenchers Mill Lane, Eastnor
27 May 2018 Group 17 Third RoundLisvane v Ynystawe Llwynarthen, St Mellons
27 May 2018 Group 1 Third RoundMeigle v Falkland Victory Park, Meigle
27 May 2018 Group 12 Third RoundNorton Lindsey and Wolverton v Wolvey Recreation Ground, Norton Lindsey
27 May 2018 Group 1 Third Roundnot known v Kilmacolm venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 2 Third Roundnot known v Rockliffe Park venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 2 Third Roundnot known v Wolviston venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 3 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 3 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 4 Third Roundnot known v Addingham venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 5 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 5 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 6 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 6 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 7 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 7 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 8 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 8 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 9 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 9 Third Roundnot known v Brailsford venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 10 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 10 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 11 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 11 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 12 Third Roundnot known v Water Orton venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 13 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 13 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 14 Third Roundnot known v Bartestree and Lugwardine venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 15 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 15 Third Roundnot known v East Haddon venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 16 Third Roundnot known v Lawrenny venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 17 Third Roundnot known v Tondu venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 18 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 18 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 19 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 19 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 20 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 20 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 21 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 21 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 22 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 22 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 23 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 23 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 24 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 24 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 25 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 25 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 26 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 26 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 27 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 27 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 28 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 28 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 29 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 29 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 30 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 30 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 32 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 32 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
27 May 2018 Group 4 Third RoundStudley Royal v not known Galphay Road, Studley Roger
10 Jun 2018 Group 1 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 2 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 3 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 4 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 5 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 6 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 7 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 8 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 9 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 10 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 11 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 12 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 13 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 14 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 15 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 16 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 17 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 18 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 19 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 20 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 21 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 22 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 23 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 24 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 25 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 26 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 27 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 28 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 29 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 30 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 31 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
10 Jun 2018 Group 32 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
25 Jun 2018 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
09 Jul 2018 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
09 Jul 2018 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
09 Jul 2018 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
09 Jul 2018 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
09 Jul 2018 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
09 Jul 2018 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
09 Jul 2018 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
09 Jul 2018 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
23 Jul 2018 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
23 Jul 2018 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
23 Jul 2018 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
23 Jul 2018 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
06 Aug 2018 Semi-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
06 Aug 2018 Semi-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
17 Sep 2018 Finalnot known v not known Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

Future fixtures are copyright of the relevant organising body.
CricketArchive makes no claim that such matches will actually be played.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive