CricketArchive

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2018/19


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

21 Feb 2019 Group DAssam v Karnataka Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack tt7591
21 Feb 2019 Group EBaroda v Tripura Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7592
21 Feb 2019 Group DBengal v Mizoram Barabati Stadium, Cuttack tt7593
21 Feb 2019 Group BGujarat v Meghalaya Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat tt7594
21 Feb 2019 Group EHyderabad v Puducherry Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7595
21 Feb 2019 Group AJammu and Kashmir v Nagaland Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu tt7596
21 Feb 2019 Group EMaharashtra v Uttar Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7597
21 Feb 2019 Group CMumbai v Sikkim Emerald High School Ground, Indore tt7598
21 Feb 2019 Group DOrissa v Chhattisgarh Barabati Stadium, Cuttack tt7599
21 Feb 2019 Group CRailways v Saurashtra Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7600
21 Feb 2019 Group BRajasthan v Tamil Nadu CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat tt7601
21 Feb 2019 Group EServices v Uttarakhand Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7602
21 Feb 2019 Group DArunachal Pradesh v Haryana Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack tt7603
21 Feb 2019 Group ADelhi v Jharkhand Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu tt7604
21 Feb 2019 Group BHimachal Pradesh v Vidarbha Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat tt7605
21 Feb 2019 Group AKerala v Manipur Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu tt7606
21 Feb 2019 Group CMadhya Pradesh v Punjab Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7607
22 Feb 2019 Group AAndhra v Nagaland Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu tt7609
22 Feb 2019 Group DArunachal Pradesh v Chhattisgarh Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack tt7610
22 Feb 2019 Group DAssam v Mizoram Barabati Stadium, Cuttack tt7611
22 Feb 2019 Group EBaroda v Uttarakhand Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7612
22 Feb 2019 Group DBengal v Karnataka Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack tt7613
22 Feb 2019 Group BBihar v Vidarbha Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat tt7614
22 Feb 2019 Group ADelhi v Manipur Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu tt7615
22 Feb 2019 Group CGoa v Sikkim Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7616
22 Feb 2019 Group BHimachal Pradesh v Meghalaya CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat tt7617
22 Feb 2019 Group EHyderabad v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7618
22 Feb 2019 Group AJammu and Kashmir v Jharkhand Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu tt7619
22 Feb 2019 Group EMaharashtra v Puducherry Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7620
22 Feb 2019 Group CMumbai v Punjab Emerald High School Ground, Indore tt7621
22 Feb 2019 Group DOrissa v Haryana Barabati Stadium, Cuttack tt7622
22 Feb 2019 Group EServices v Tripura Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7623
22 Feb 2019 Group BGujarat v Rajasthan Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat tt7624
22 Feb 2019 Group CMadhya Pradesh v Saurashtra Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7625
24 Feb 2019 Group AAndhra v Kerala Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu tt7636
24 Feb 2019 Group DArunachal Pradesh v Karnataka Barabati Stadium, Cuttack tt7637
24 Feb 2019 Group DAssam v Chhattisgarh Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack tt7638
24 Feb 2019 Group EBaroda v Hyderabad Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7639
24 Feb 2019 Group DBengal v Haryana Barabati Stadium, Cuttack tt7640
24 Feb 2019 Group BBihar v Tamil Nadu CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat tt7641
24 Feb 2019 Group ADelhi v Jammu and Kashmir Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu tt7642
24 Feb 2019 Group CGoa v Railways Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7643
24 Feb 2019 Group BGujarat v Himachal Pradesh Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat tt7644
24 Feb 2019 Group CMadhya Pradesh v Mumbai Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7646
24 Feb 2019 Group BMeghalaya v Rajasthan Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat tt7647
24 Feb 2019 Group DOrissa v Mizoram Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack tt7648
24 Feb 2019 Group EPuducherry v Uttarakhand Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7649
24 Feb 2019 Group CPunjab v Saurashtra Emerald High School Ground, Indore tt7650
24 Feb 2019 Group EServices v Maharashtra Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7651
24 Feb 2019 Group ETripura v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7652
24 Feb 2019 Group AJharkhand v Manipur Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu tt7653
25 Feb 2019 Group AAndhra v Jammu and Kashmir Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu tt7662
25 Feb 2019 Group DAssam v Bengal Barabati Stadium, Cuttack tt7663
25 Feb 2019 Group BBihar v Himachal Pradesh Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat tt7664
25 Feb 2019 Group DChhattisgarh v Haryana Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack tt7665
25 Feb 2019 Group ADelhi v Kerala Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu tt7666
25 Feb 2019 Group CGoa v Mumbai Emerald High School Ground, Indore tt7667
25 Feb 2019 Group BGujarat v Tamil Nadu Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat tt7668
25 Feb 2019 Group EHyderabad v Maharashtra Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7669
25 Feb 2019 Group DKarnataka v Mizoram Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack tt7670
25 Feb 2019 Group CMadhya Pradesh v Railways Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7671
25 Feb 2019 Group AManipur v Nagaland Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu tt7672
25 Feb 2019 Group DOrissa v Arunachal Pradesh Barabati Stadium, Cuttack tt7673
25 Feb 2019 Group EPuducherry v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7674
25 Feb 2019 Group BRajasthan v Vidarbha CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat tt7675
25 Feb 2019 Group CSaurashtra v Sikkim Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7676
25 Feb 2019 Group EServices v Baroda Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7677
25 Feb 2019 Group ETripura v Uttarakhand Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7678
27 Feb 2019 Group AAndhra v Delhi Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu tt7689
27 Feb 2019 Group DArunachal Pradesh v Bengal Barabati Stadium, Cuttack tt7690
27 Feb 2019 Group EBaroda v Puducherry Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7691
27 Feb 2019 Group DChhattisgarh v Karnataka Barabati Stadium, Cuttack tt7692
27 Feb 2019 Group BGujarat v Bihar Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat tt7693
27 Feb 2019 Group DHaryana v Mizoram Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack tt7694
27 Feb 2019 Group BHimachal Pradesh v Tamil Nadu CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat tt7695
27 Feb 2019 Group EHyderabad v Tripura Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7696
27 Feb 2019 Group AJammu and Kashmir v Kerala Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu tt7698
27 Feb 2019 Group AJharkhand v Nagaland Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu tt7699
27 Feb 2019 Group CMadhya Pradesh v Goa Emerald High School Ground, Indore tt7700
27 Feb 2019 Group EMaharashtra v Uttarakhand Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7701
27 Feb 2019 Group BMeghalaya v Vidarbha Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat tt7702
27 Feb 2019 Group CMumbai v Railways Emerald High School Ground, Indore tt7703
27 Feb 2019 Group DOrissa v Assam Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack tt7704
27 Feb 2019 Group CPunjab v Sikkim Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7705
27 Feb 2019 Group EServices v Uttar Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7706
28 Feb 2019 Group AAndhra v Jharkhand Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu tt7709
28 Feb 2019 Group DArunachal Pradesh v Mizoram Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack tt7710
28 Feb 2019 Group DAssam v Haryana Barabati Stadium, Cuttack tt7711
28 Feb 2019 Group EBaroda v Maharashtra Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7712
28 Feb 2019 Group DBengal v Chhattisgarh Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack tt7713
28 Feb 2019 Group BBihar v Meghalaya CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat tt7714
28 Feb 2019 Group CGoa v Punjab Emerald High School Ground, Indore tt7715
28 Feb 2019 Group BHimachal Pradesh v Rajasthan Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat tt7716
28 Feb 2019 Group AJammu and Kashmir v Manipur Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu tt7717
28 Feb 2019 Group AKerala v Nagaland Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu tt7718
28 Feb 2019 Group CMumbai v Saurashtra Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7719
28 Feb 2019 Group DOrissa v Karnataka Barabati Stadium, Cuttack tt7720
28 Feb 2019 Group EPuducherry v Tripura Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7721
28 Feb 2019 Group CRailways v Sikkim Emerald High School Ground, Indore tt7722
28 Feb 2019 Group EServices v Hyderabad Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7723
28 Feb 2019 Group BTamil Nadu v Vidarbha Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat tt7724
28 Feb 2019 Group EUttarakhand v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7725
02 Mar 2019 Group AAndhra v Manipur Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu tt7732
02 Mar 2019 Group DArunachal Pradesh v Assam Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack tt7733
02 Mar 2019 Group EBaroda v Uttar Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7734
02 Mar 2019 Group BBihar v Rajasthan Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat tt7735
02 Mar 2019 Group DChhattisgarh v Mizoram Barabati Stadium, Cuttack tt7736
02 Mar 2019 Group ADelhi v Nagaland Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu tt7737
02 Mar 2019 Group CGoa v Saurashtra Emerald High School Ground, Indore tt7738
02 Mar 2019 Group BGujarat v Vidarbha CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat tt7739
02 Mar 2019 Group DHaryana v Karnataka Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack tt7740
02 Mar 2019 Group EHyderabad v Uttarakhand Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7741
02 Mar 2019 Group AJharkhand v Kerala Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu tt7742
02 Mar 2019 Group CMadhya Pradesh v Sikkim Emerald High School Ground, Indore tt7743
02 Mar 2019 Group EMaharashtra v Tripura Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7744
02 Mar 2019 Group BMeghalaya v Tamil Nadu Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat tt7745
02 Mar 2019 Group DOrissa v Bengal Barabati Stadium, Cuttack tt7746
02 Mar 2019 Group CPunjab v Railways Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7747
02 Mar 2019 Group EServices v Puducherry Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi tt7748
08 Mar 2019 Super League Group BDelhi v Vidarbha Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7755
08 Mar 2019 Super League Group AGujarat v Jharkhand Emerald High School Ground, Indore tt7756
08 Mar 2019 Super League Group ABengal v Railways Emerald High School Ground, Indore tt7757
08 Mar 2019 Super League Group BKarnataka v Mumbai Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7758
09 Mar 2019 Super League Group ABengal v Maharashtra Emerald High School Ground, Indore tt7760
09 Mar 2019 Super League Group BKarnataka v Uttar Pradesh Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7761
09 Mar 2019 Super League Group BDelhi v Mumbai Emerald High School Ground, Indore tt7762
09 Mar 2019 Super League Group AJharkhand v Railways Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7763
10 Mar 2019 Super League Group ABengal v Jharkhand Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7765
10 Mar 2019 Super League Group BDelhi v Karnataka Emerald High School Ground, Indore tt7766
10 Mar 2019 Super League Group AGujarat v Maharashtra Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7767
10 Mar 2019 Super League Group BUttar Pradesh v Vidarbha Emerald High School Ground, Indore tt7768
11 Mar 2019 Super League Group AGujarat v Railways Emerald High School Ground, Indore tt7771
11 Mar 2019 Super League Group BMumbai v Vidarbha Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7772
11 Mar 2019 Super League Group BDelhi v Uttar Pradesh Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7773
11 Mar 2019 Super League Group AJharkhand v Maharashtra Emerald High School Ground, Indore tt7774
12 Mar 2019 Super League Group AMaharashtra v Railways Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7779
12 Mar 2019 Super League Group BMumbai v Uttar Pradesh Emerald High School Ground, Indore tt7780
12 Mar 2019 Super League Group ABengal v Gujarat Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7781
12 Mar 2019 Super League Group BKarnataka v Vidarbha Emerald High School Ground, Indore tt7782
14 Mar 2019 FinalKarnataka v Maharashtra Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7788

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive