CricketArchive

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2018/19


 Highlights

21 Feb 2019 Group DArunachal Pradesh v Haryana Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack T20
21 Feb 2019 Group DAssam v Karnataka Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack T20
21 Feb 2019 Group EBaroda v Tripura Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
21 Feb 2019 Group DBengal v Mizoram Barabati Stadium, Cuttack T20
21 Feb 2019 Group ADelhi v Jharkhand Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu T20
21 Feb 2019 Group BGujarat v Meghalaya Surat T20
21 Feb 2019 Group BHimachal Pradesh v Vidarbha Surat T20
21 Feb 2019 Group EHyderabad v Puducherry Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
21 Feb 2019 Group AJammu and Kashmir v Nagaland Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu T20
21 Feb 2019 Group AKerala v Manipur Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu T20
21 Feb 2019 Group CMadhya Pradesh v Punjab Indore T20
21 Feb 2019 Group EMaharashtra v Uttar Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
21 Feb 2019 Group CMumbai v Sikkim Indore T20
21 Feb 2019 Group DOrissa v Chhattisgarh Barabati Stadium, Cuttack T20
21 Feb 2019 Group CRailways v Saurashtra Indore T20
21 Feb 2019 Group BRajasthan v Tamil Nadu Surat T20
21 Feb 2019 Group EServices v Uttarakhand Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
22 Feb 2019 Group AAndhra v Nagaland Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu T20
22 Feb 2019 Group DArunachal Pradesh v Chhattisgarh Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack T20
22 Feb 2019 Group DAssam v Mizoram Barabati Stadium, Cuttack T20
22 Feb 2019 Group EBaroda v Uttarakhand Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
22 Feb 2019 Group DBengal v Karnataka Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack T20
22 Feb 2019 Group BBihar v Vidarbha Surat T20
22 Feb 2019 Group ADelhi v Manipur Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu T20
22 Feb 2019 Group CGoa v Sikkim Indore T20
22 Feb 2019 Group BGujarat v Rajasthan Surat T20
22 Feb 2019 Group BHimachal Pradesh v Meghalaya Surat T20
22 Feb 2019 Group EHyderabad v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
22 Feb 2019 Group AJammu and Kashmir v Jharkhand Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu T20
22 Feb 2019 Group CMadhya Pradesh v Saurashtra Indore T20
22 Feb 2019 Group EMaharashtra v Puducherry Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
22 Feb 2019 Group CMumbai v Punjab Indore T20
22 Feb 2019 Group DOrissa v Haryana Barabati Stadium, Cuttack T20
22 Feb 2019 Group EServices v Tripura Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
24 Feb 2019 Group AAndhra v Kerala Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu T20
24 Feb 2019 Group DArunachal Pradesh v Karnataka Barabati Stadium, Cuttack T20
24 Feb 2019 Group DAssam v Chhattisgarh Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack T20
24 Feb 2019 Group EBaroda v Hyderabad Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
24 Feb 2019 Group DBengal v Haryana Barabati Stadium, Cuttack T20
24 Feb 2019 Group BBihar v Tamil Nadu Surat T20
24 Feb 2019 Group ADelhi v Jammu and Kashmir Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu T20
24 Feb 2019 Group CGoa v Railways Indore T20
24 Feb 2019 Group BGujarat v Himachal Pradesh Surat T20
24 Feb 2019 Group AJharkhand v Manipur Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu T20
24 Feb 2019 Group CMadhya Pradesh v Mumbai Indore T20
24 Feb 2019 Group BMeghalaya v Rajasthan Surat T20
24 Feb 2019 Group DOrissa v Mizoram Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack T20
24 Feb 2019 Group EPuducherry v Uttarakhand Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
24 Feb 2019 Group CPunjab v Saurashtra Indore T20
24 Feb 2019 Group EServices v Maharashtra Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
24 Feb 2019 Group ETripura v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
25 Feb 2019 Group AAndhra v Jammu and Kashmir Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu T20
25 Feb 2019 Group DAssam v Bengal Barabati Stadium, Cuttack T20
25 Feb 2019 Group BBihar v Himachal Pradesh Surat T20
25 Feb 2019 Group DChhattisgarh v Haryana Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack T20
25 Feb 2019 Group ADelhi v Kerala Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu T20
25 Feb 2019 Group CGoa v Mumbai Indore T20
25 Feb 2019 Group BGujarat v Tamil Nadu Surat T20
25 Feb 2019 Group EHyderabad v Maharashtra Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
25 Feb 2019 Group DKarnataka v Mizoram Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack T20
25 Feb 2019 Group CMadhya Pradesh v Railways Indore T20
25 Feb 2019 Group AManipur v Nagaland Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu T20
25 Feb 2019 Group DOrissa v Arunachal Pradesh Barabati Stadium, Cuttack T20
25 Feb 2019 Group EPuducherry v Uttar Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
25 Feb 2019 Group BRajasthan v Vidarbha Surat T20
25 Feb 2019 Group CSaurashtra v Sikkim Indore T20
25 Feb 2019 Group EServices v Baroda Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
25 Feb 2019 Group ETripura v Uttarakhand Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
27 Feb 2019 Group AAndhra v Delhi Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu T20
27 Feb 2019 Group DArunachal Pradesh v Bengal Barabati Stadium, Cuttack T20
27 Feb 2019 Group EBaroda v Puducherry Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
27 Feb 2019 Group DChhattisgarh v Karnataka Barabati Stadium, Cuttack T20
27 Feb 2019 Group BGujarat v Bihar Surat T20
27 Feb 2019 Group DHaryana v Mizoram Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack T20
27 Feb 2019 Group BHimachal Pradesh v Tamil Nadu Surat T20
27 Feb 2019 Group EHyderabad v Tripura Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
27 Feb 2019 Group AJammu and Kashmir v Kerala Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu T20
27 Feb 2019 Group AJharkhand v Nagaland Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu T20
27 Feb 2019 Group CMadhya Pradesh v Goa Indore T20
27 Feb 2019 Group EMaharashtra v Uttarakhand Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
27 Feb 2019 Group BMeghalaya v Vidarbha Surat T20
27 Feb 2019 Group CMumbai v Railways Indore T20
27 Feb 2019 Group DOrissa v Assam Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack T20
27 Feb 2019 Group CPunjab v Sikkim Indore T20
27 Feb 2019 Group EServices v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
28 Feb 2019 Group AAndhra v Jharkhand Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu T20
28 Feb 2019 Group DArunachal Pradesh v Mizoram Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack T20
28 Feb 2019 Group DAssam v Haryana Barabati Stadium, Cuttack T20
28 Feb 2019 Group EBaroda v Maharashtra Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
28 Feb 2019 Group DBengal v Chhattisgarh Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack T20
28 Feb 2019 Group BBihar v Meghalaya Surat T20
28 Feb 2019 Group CGoa v Punjab Indore T20
28 Feb 2019 Group BHimachal Pradesh v Rajasthan Surat T20
28 Feb 2019 Group AJammu and Kashmir v Manipur Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu T20
28 Feb 2019 Group AKerala v Nagaland Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu T20
28 Feb 2019 Group CMumbai v Saurashtra Indore T20
28 Feb 2019 Group DOrissa v Karnataka Barabati Stadium, Cuttack T20
28 Feb 2019 Group EPuducherry v Tripura Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
28 Feb 2019 Group CRailways v Sikkim Indore T20
28 Feb 2019 Group EServices v Hyderabad Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
28 Feb 2019 Group BTamil Nadu v Vidarbha Surat T20
28 Feb 2019 Group EUttarakhand v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
02 Mar 2019 Group AAndhra v Manipur Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu T20
02 Mar 2019 Group DArunachal Pradesh v Assam Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack T20
02 Mar 2019 Group EBaroda v Uttar Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
02 Mar 2019 Group BBihar v Rajasthan Surat T20
02 Mar 2019 Group DChhattisgarh v Mizoram Barabati Stadium, Cuttack T20
02 Mar 2019 Group ADelhi v Nagaland Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu T20
02 Mar 2019 Group CGoa v Saurashtra Indore T20
02 Mar 2019 Group BGujarat v Vidarbha Surat T20
02 Mar 2019 Group DHaryana v Karnataka Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack T20
02 Mar 2019 Group EHyderabad v Uttarakhand Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
02 Mar 2019 Group AJharkhand v Kerala Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu T20
02 Mar 2019 Group CMadhya Pradesh v Sikkim Indore T20
02 Mar 2019 Group EMaharashtra v Tripura Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20
02 Mar 2019 Group BMeghalaya v Tamil Nadu Surat T20
02 Mar 2019 Group DOrissa v Bengal Barabati Stadium, Cuttack T20
02 Mar 2019 Group CPunjab v Railways Indore T20
02 Mar 2019 Group EServices v Puducherry Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi T20

Future fixtures are copyright of the relevant organising body.
CricketArchive makes no claim that such matches will actually be played.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive