CricketArchive

Whyte and Mackay Scottish Cup 1991



12 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 6Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils v Aberdeenshire Rubislaw Field, Aberdeen CUP
12 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 2Arbroath County v Glasgow High Kelvinside Lochlands Park, Arbroath CUP
12 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 4Ayr v Gordonians Cambusdoon, Alloway CUP
12 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 3Carlton v Strathmore County Grange Loan, Edinburgh CUP
12 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 6Clydesdale v Buckie Titwood, Glasgow CUP
12 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 7Drumpellier v Northern Counties Langloan, Coatbridge CUP
12 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 2East Kilbride v Greenock Torrance House, East Kilbride CUP
12 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 5Edinburgh Academicals v West of Scotland Edinburgh Academicals Ground, Raeburn Place, Edinburgh CUP
12 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 8Freuchie v Hawick and Wilton The Park, Freuchie CUP
12 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 3Kelburne v St Michael's Whitehaugh Oval, Paisley CUP
12 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 4Kelso v Royal High Sheddon Park, Kelso CUP
12 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 7Perth County v Grange North Inch, Perth CUP
12 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 5Stenhousemuir v Dundee High School Former Pupils The Tryst, Stenhousemuir CUP
12 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 1Stirling County v North Kelvinside Old Aloysians Williamfield, Stirling CUP
12 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 8Watsonians v Ayrshire Myreside, Edinburgh CUP
12 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 1West Lothian v Ferguslie Boghall, Linlithgow CUP
26 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 6Aberdeenshire v Buckie Mannofield Park, Aberdeen CUP
26 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 2Arbroath United v East Kilbride Lochlands Park, Arbroath CUP
26 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 4Ayr v Kelso Cambusdoon, Alloway CUP
26 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 8Ayrshire v Hawick and Wilton Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick CUP
26 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 6Clydesdale v Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Titwood, Glasgow CUP
26 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 7Drumpellier v Perth County Langloan, Coatbridge CUP
26 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 1Ferguslie v North Kelvinside Old Aloysians Meikleriggs, Paisley CUP
26 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 8Freuchie v Watsonians The Park, Freuchie CUP
26 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 7Grange v Northern Counties Raeburn Place, Edinburgh CUP
26 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 2Greenock v Glasgow High Kelvinside Glenpark, Greenock CUP
26 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 3Kelburne v Carlton Whitehaugh Oval, Paisley CUP
26 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 4Royal High v Gordonians East Barnton Avenue, Edinburgh CUP
26 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 5Stenhousemuir v Edinburgh Academicals The Tryst, Stenhousemuir CUP
26 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 1Stirling County v West Lothian Williamfield, Stirling CUP
26 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 3Strathmore County v St Michael's Lochside Park, Forfar CUP
26 May 1991 Preliminary Round Section 5West of Scotland v Dundee High School Former Pupils Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow CUP
09 Jun 1991 Preliminary Round Section 6Aberdeenshire v Clydesdale Mannofield Park, Aberdeen CUP
09 Jun 1991 Preliminary Round Section 8Ayrshire v Freuchie Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick CUP
09 Jun 1991 Preliminary Round Section 6Buckie v Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils Linzee Gordon Park, Buckie CUP
09 Jun 1991 Preliminary Round Section 5Dundee High School Former Pupils v Edinburgh Academicals Forthill, Dundee CUP
09 Jun 1991 Preliminary Round Section 1Ferguslie v Stirling County Meikleriggs, Paisley CUP
09 Jun 1991 Preliminary Round Section 2Glasgow High Kelvinside v East Kilbride Old Anniesland, Glasgow CUP
09 Jun 1991 Preliminary Round Section 4Gordonians v Kelso Slopefield, Aberdeen CUP
09 Jun 1991 Preliminary Round Section 7Grange v Drumpellier Raeburn Place, Edinburgh CUP
09 Jun 1991 Preliminary Round Section 2Greenock v Arbroath County Glenpark, Greenock CUP
09 Jun 1991 Preliminary Round Section 8Hawick and Wilton v Watsonians Buccleuch Park, Hawick CUP
09 Jun 1991 Preliminary Round Section 1North Kelvinside Old Aloysians v West Lothian St Aloysius College Ground, Glasgow CUP
09 Jun 1991 Preliminary Round Section 7Northern Counties v Perth County Northern Meeting Park, Inverness CUP
09 Jun 1991 Preliminary Round Section 4Royal High v Ayr East Barnton Avenue, Edinburgh CUP
09 Jun 1991 Preliminary Round Section 3St Michael's v Carlton Kingholm Park, Dumfries CUP
09 Jun 1991 Preliminary Round Section 3Strathmore County v Kelburne Lochside Park, Forfar CUP
09 Jun 1991 Preliminary Round Section 5West of Scotland v Stenhousemuir Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow CUP
07 Jul 1991 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known not known CUP
07 Jul 1991 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known not known CUP
07 Jul 1991 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known not known CUP
07 Jul 1991 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known not known CUP
28 Jul 1991 Semi-Finalnot known v not known not known CUP
28 Jul 1991 Semi-Finalnot known v not known not known CUP
25 Aug 1991 FinalClydesdale v Grange Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow scocup462

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive