CricketArchive

Whyte and Mackay Scottish Cup 1993



16 May 1993 Preliminary Round Section 1Aberdeenshire v St Michael's Mannofield Park, Aberdeen CUP
16 May 1993 Preliminary Round Section 5Ayr v Carlton Cambusdoon, Alloway CUP
16 May 1993 Preliminary Round Section 2Clydesdale v Penicuik Titwood, Glasgow CUP
16 May 1993 Preliminary Round Section 6Corstorphine v Strathmore County Union Park, Edinburgh CUP
16 May 1993 Preliminary Round Section 5Drumpellier v Hillhead High School Former Pupils Langloan, Coatbridge CUP
16 May 1993 Preliminary Round Section 4Dundee High School Former Pupils v Ferguslie Forthill, Dundee CUP
16 May 1993 Preliminary Round Section 3Fifeshire v Ayrshire McKane Park, Dunfermline CUP
16 May 1993 Preliminary Round Section 7Forfarshire v Dumfries Forthill, Dundee CUP
16 May 1993 Preliminary Round Section 2Glasgow High Kelvinside v Arbroath United Old Anniesland, Glasgow CUP
16 May 1993 Preliminary Round Section 8Grange v Gordonians Raeburn Place, Edinburgh CUP
16 May 1993 Preliminary Round Section 4Heriot's Former Pupils v Brechin Goldenacre, Edinburgh CUP
16 May 1993 Preliminary Round Section 1Kelso v Stenhousemuir Sheddon Park, Kelso CUP
16 May 1993 Preliminary Round Section 8Kirkcaldy v Watsonians Bennochy Park, Kirkcaldy CUP
16 May 1993 Preliminary Round Section 7Poloc v Greenock Shawholm, Glasgow CUP
16 May 1993 Preliminary Round Section 6West Lothian v Irvine Boghall, Linlithgow CUP
16 May 1993 Preliminary Round Section 3West of Scotland v East Kilbride Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow CUP
20 Jun 1993 Preliminary Round Section 2Arbroath United v Clydesdale Lochlands Park, Arbroath CUP
20 Jun 1993 Preliminary Round Section 5Ayr v Hillhead High School Former Pupils Cambusdoon, Alloway CUP
20 Jun 1993 Preliminary Round Section 3Ayrshire v West of Scotland Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick CUP
20 Jun 1993 Preliminary Round Section 5Carlton v Drumpellier Grange Loan, Edinburgh CUP
20 Jun 1993 Preliminary Round Section 6Corstorphine v Irvine Union Park, Edinburgh CUP
20 Jun 1993 Preliminary Round Section 4Dundee High School Former Pupils v Brechin Forthill, Dundee CUP
20 Jun 1993 Preliminary Round Section 4Ferguslie v Heriot's Former Pupils Meikleriggs, Paisley CUP
20 Jun 1993 Preliminary Round Section 3Fifeshire v East Kilbride McKane Park, Dunfermline CUP
20 Jun 1993 Preliminary Round Section 2Glasgow High Kelvinside v Penicuik Old Anniesland, Glasgow CUP
20 Jun 1993 Preliminary Round Section 7Greenock v Forfarshire Glenpark, Greenock CUP
20 Jun 1993 Preliminary Round Section 1Kelso v St Michael's Sheddon Park, Kelso CUP
20 Jun 1993 Preliminary Round Section 8Kirkcaldy v Gordonians Bennochy Park, Kirkcaldy CUP
20 Jun 1993 Preliminary Round Section 7Poloc v Dumfries Shawholm, Glasgow CUP
20 Jun 1993 Preliminary Round Section 1Stenhousemuir v Aberdeenshire The Tryst, Stenhousemuir CUP
20 Jun 1993 Preliminary Round Section 6Strathmore County v West Lothian Lochside Park, Forfar CUP
20 Jun 1993 Preliminary Round Section 8Watsonians v Grange Myreside, Edinburgh CUP
18 Jul 1993 Preliminary Round Section 1Aberdeenshire v Kelso Mannofield Park, Aberdeen CUP
18 Jul 1993 Preliminary Round Section 4Brechin v Ferguslie Guthrie Park, Brechin CUP
18 Jul 1993 Preliminary Round Section 2Clydesdale v Glasgow High Kelvinside Titwood, Glasgow CUP
18 Jul 1993 Preliminary Round Section 5Drumpellier v Ayr Langloan, Coatbridge CUP
18 Jul 1993 Preliminary Round Section 7Dumfries v Greenock Nunholm, Dumfries CUP
18 Jul 1993 Preliminary Round Section 3East Kilbride v Ayrshire Torrance House, East Kilbride CUP
18 Jul 1993 Preliminary Round Section 7Forfarshire v Poloc Forthill, Dundee CUP
18 Jul 1993 Preliminary Round Section 8Gordonians v Watsonians Slopefield, Aberdeen CUP
18 Jul 1993 Preliminary Round Section 8Grange v Kirkcaldy Raeburn Place, Edinburgh CUP
18 Jul 1993 Preliminary Round Section 4Heriot's Former Pupils v Dundee High School Former Pupils Goldenacre, Edinburgh CUP
18 Jul 1993 Preliminary Round Section 5Hillhead High School Former Pupils v Carlton Hughenden, Glasgow CUP
18 Jul 1993 Preliminary Round Section 6Irvine v Strathmore County Marress, Irvine CUP
18 Jul 1993 Preliminary Round Section 2Penicuik v Arbroath United Kirkhill, Penicuik CUP
18 Jul 1993 Preliminary Round Section 1St Michael's v Stenhousemuir Kingholm Park, Dumfries CUP
18 Jul 1993 Preliminary Round Section 6West Lothian v Corstorphine Boghall, Linlithgow CUP
18 Jul 1993 Preliminary Round Section 3West of Scotland v Fifeshire Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow CUP
25 Jul 1993 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known not known CUP
25 Jul 1993 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known not known CUP
25 Jul 1993 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known not known CUP
25 Jul 1993 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known not known CUP
08 Aug 1993 Semi-Finalnot known v not known not known CUP
08 Aug 1993 Semi-Finalnot known v not known not known CUP
22 Aug 1993 FinalArbroath County v Grange Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow scocup572

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive