CricketArchive

Whyte and Mackay Scottish Cup 1995



14 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 4Aberdeenshire v Ayrshire Mannofield Park, Aberdeen CUP
14 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 4Ayr v Inverurie Cambusdoon, Alloway CUP
14 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 4Carlton v Hillhead High School Former Pupils Grange Loan, Edinburgh CUP
14 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 1Ferguslie v Glasgow High Kelvinside Meikleriggs, Paisley CUP
14 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 1Forfarshire v Freuchie Forthill, Dundee CUP
14 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 3Grange v Drumpellier Raeburn Place, Edinburgh CUP
14 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 3Heriot's Former Pupils v Dundee High School Former Pupils Goldenacre, Edinburgh CUP
14 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 1Poloc v Dumfries Shawholm, Glasgow CUP
14 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 2Stenhousemuir v Berwick The Tryst, Stenhousemuir CUP
14 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 2Strathmore County v East Kilbride Lochside Park, Forfar CUP
14 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 3West Lothian v Kelso Boghall, Linlithgow CUP
14 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 2West of Scotland v Gordonians Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow CUP
28 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 4Ayr v Ayrshire Cambusdoon, Alloway CUP
28 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 2Berwick v Strathmore County Pier Field, Berwick-upon-Tweed CUP
28 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 3Drumpellier v Heriot's Former Pupils Langloan, Coatbridge CUP
28 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 1Dumfries v Ferguslie Nunholm, Dumfries CUP
28 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 3Dundee High School Former Pupils v West Lothian Forthill, Dundee CUP
28 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 2East Kilbride v West of Scotland Torrance House, East Kilbride CUP
28 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 1Freuchie v Poloc The Park, Freuchie CUP
28 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 1Glasgow High Kelvinside v Forfarshire Old Anniesland, Glasgow CUP
28 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 2Gordonians v Stenhousemuir Slopefield, Aberdeen CUP
28 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 4Hillhead High School Former Pupils v Aberdeenshire Hughenden, Glasgow CUP
28 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 4Inverurie v Carlton Bogbeth Park, Kemnay CUP
28 May 1995 Preliminary Round Section 3Kelso v Grange Sheddon Park, Kelso CUP
11 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 4Ayr v Hillhead High School Former Pupils Cambusdoon, Alloway CUP
11 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 4Carlton v Aberdeenshire Grange Loan, Edinburgh CUP
11 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 1Dumfries v Freuchie Nunholm, Dumfries CUP
11 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 3Dundee High School Former Pupils v Drumpellier Forthill, Dundee CUP
11 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 2East Kilbride v Berwick Torrance House, East Kilbride CUP
11 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 1Ferguslie v Forfarshire Meikleriggs, Paisley CUP
11 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 1Glasgow High Kelvinside v Poloc Old Anniesland, Glasgow CUP
11 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 2Gordonians v Strathmore County Slopefield, Aberdeen CUP
11 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 4Inverurie v Ayrshire Bogbeth Park, Kemnay CUP
11 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 3Kelso v Heriot's Former Pupils Sheddon Park, Kelso CUP
11 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 3West Lothian v Grange Boghall, Linlithgow CUP
11 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 2West of Scotland v Stenhousemuir Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow CUP
25 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 4Aberdeenshire v Inverurie Mannofield Park, Aberdeen CUP
25 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 4Ayr v Carlton Cambusdoon, Alloway CUP
25 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 4Ayrshire v Hillhead High School Former Pupils Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick CUP
25 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 2Berwick v Gordonians Pier Field, Berwick-upon-Tweed CUP
25 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 3Drumpellier v Kelso Langloan, Coatbridge CUP
25 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 1Forfarshire v Dumfries Forthill, Dundee CUP
25 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 1Freuchie v Glasgow High Kelvinside The Park, Freuchie CUP
25 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 3Grange v Dundee High School Former Pupils Raeburn Place, Edinburgh CUP
25 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 3Heriot's Former Pupils v West Lothian Goldenacre, Edinburgh CUP
25 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 1Poloc v Ferguslie Shawholm, Glasgow CUP
25 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 2Stenhousemuir v East Kilbride The Tryst, Stenhousemuir CUP
25 Jun 1995 Preliminary Round Section 2Strathmore County v West of Scotland Lochside Park, Forfar CUP
09 Jul 1995 Preliminary Round Section 4Aberdeenshire v Ayr Mannofield Park, Aberdeen CUP
09 Jul 1995 Preliminary Round Section 4Carlton v Ayrshire Grange Loan, Edinburgh CUP
09 Jul 1995 Preliminary Round Section 1Ferguslie v Freuchie Meikleriggs, Paisley CUP
09 Jul 1995 Preliminary Round Section 1Forfarshire v Poloc Forthill, Dundee CUP
09 Jul 1995 Preliminary Round Section 1Glasgow High Kelvinside v Dumfries Old Anniesland, Glasgow CUP
09 Jul 1995 Preliminary Round Section 2Gordonians v East Kilbride Slopefield, Aberdeen CUP
09 Jul 1995 Preliminary Round Section 3Grange v Heriot's Former Pupils Raeburn Place, Edinburgh CUP
09 Jul 1995 Preliminary Round Section 4Hillhead High School Former Pupils v Inverurie Hughenden, Glasgow CUP
09 Jul 1995 Preliminary Round Section 3Kelso v Dundee High School Former Pupils Sheddon Park, Kelso CUP
09 Jul 1995 Preliminary Round Section 2Stenhousemuir v Strathmore County The Tryst, Stenhousemuir CUP
09 Jul 1995 Preliminary Round Section 3West Lothian v Drumpellier Boghall, Linlithgow CUP
09 Jul 1995 Preliminary Round Section 2West of Scotland v Berwick Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow CUP
04 Aug 1995 Semi-FinalDrumpellier v Ayr Langloan, Coatbridge CUP
04 Aug 1995 Semi-FinalWest of Scotland v Poloc Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow CUP
27 Aug 1995 FinalWest of Scotland v Drumpellier Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow scocup690

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive