CricketArchive

Sri Lanka Cricket Limited Overs Tournament 2021/22


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

27 Oct 2021 Group BBadureliya Sports Club v Ace Capital Cricket Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28568
27 Oct 2021 Group BBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Panadura Sports Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo a28568a
27 Oct 2021 Group BChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28569
27 Oct 2021 Group AColombo Cricket Club v Burgher Recreation Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28570
27 Oct 2021 Group BColts Cricket Club v Galle Cricket Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28571
27 Oct 2021 Group AKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala a28571a
27 Oct 2021 Group AMoors Sports Club v Lankan Cricket Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo a28571b
27 Oct 2021 Group BPolice Sports Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28572
27 Oct 2021 Group ASri Lanka Army Sports Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Dombagoda a28573
27 Oct 2021 Group ASri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Kalutara Town Club Navy Ground, Welisara a28574
27 Oct 2021 Group BTamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club P Sara Oval, Colombo a28575
28 Oct 2021 Group ANegombo Cricket Club v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28577
28 Oct 2021 Group BPolice Sports Club v Badureliya Sports Club Police Park Ground, Colombo a28578
29 Oct 2021 Group AColombo Cricket Club v Negombo Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28579
29 Oct 2021 Group AKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa a28580
30 Oct 2021 Group BAce Capital Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Dombagoda a28582
30 Oct 2021 Group ABurgher Recreation Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo a28582a
30 Oct 2021 Group BChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28583
30 Oct 2021 Group BColts Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa a28583a
30 Oct 2021 Group BGalle Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Galle International Stadium, Galle a28584
30 Oct 2021 Group AKalutara Town Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28584a
30 Oct 2021 Group BPanadura Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Panadura Esplanade, Panadura a28585
30 Oct 2021 Group ASri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club Air Force Ground, Katunayake a28586
31 Oct 2021 Group BAce Capital Cricket Club v Police Sports Club P Sara Oval, Colombo a28586a
31 Oct 2021 Group BBadureliya Sports Club v Galle Cricket Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28587
31 Oct 2021 Group BBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Colts Cricket Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo a28587a
31 Oct 2021 Group BChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28588
31 Oct 2021 Group AKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Colombo Cricket Club Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala a28588a
31 Oct 2021 Group AMoors Sports Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo a28589
31 Oct 2021 Group BRagama Cricket Club v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Thurstan College Ground, Colombo a28589a
31 Oct 2021 Group ASri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Kalutara Town Club Air Force Ground, Katunayake a28590
31 Oct 2021 Group ASri Lanka Army Sports Club v Burgher Recreation Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Dombagoda a28591
31 Oct 2021 Group ASri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Negombo Cricket Club Navy Ground, Welisara a28592
01 Nov 2021 Group AMoors Sports Club v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo a28593a
01 Nov 2021 Group ANondescripts Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28593b
01 Nov 2021 Group BSinhalese Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo a28593c
03 Nov 2021 Group BBadureliya Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28594
03 Nov 2021 Group ABurgher Recreation Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo a28595
03 Nov 2021 Group BColts Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28596
03 Nov 2021 Group BGalle Cricket Club v Ace Capital Cricket Club Galle International Stadium, Galle a28596a
03 Nov 2021 Group AKandy Customs Sports Club v Lankan Cricket Club Thurstan College Ground, Colombo a28597
03 Nov 2021 Group ANegombo Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28598
03 Nov 2021 Group ANondescripts Cricket Club v Kalutara Town Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28599
03 Nov 2021 Group BPolice Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club Police Park Ground, Colombo a28600
03 Nov 2021 Group BSinhalese Sports Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo a28601
03 Nov 2021 Group ASri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Navy Ground, Welisara a28602
04 Nov 2021 Group AColombo Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28602a
04 Nov 2021 Group BPanadura Sports Club v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28603
05 Nov 2021 Group BChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28603a
06 Nov 2021 Group BBadureliya Sports Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28604
06 Nov 2021 Group ABurgher Recreation Club v Kalutara Town Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo a28604a
06 Nov 2021 Group BPolice Sports Club v Galle Cricket Club Police Park Ground, Colombo a28605
06 Nov 2021 Group ASri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Negombo Cricket Club Air Force Ground, Katunayake a28606
06 Nov 2021 Group ASri Lanka Army Sports Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Dombagoda a28607
06 Nov 2021 Group ASri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Moors Sports Club Navy Ground, Welisara a28608
06 Nov 2021 Group BTamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Sinhalese Sports Club P Sara Oval, Colombo a28608a
07 Nov 2021 Group ABurgher Recreation Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo a28608b
07 Nov 2021 Group BChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Panadura Sports Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28608c
07 Nov 2021 Group AColombo Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28608d
07 Nov 2021 Group BGalle Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club Galle International Stadium, Galle a28608e
07 Nov 2021 Group AKalutara Town Club v Negombo Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28608f
07 Nov 2021 Group AMoors Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo a28608g
07 Nov 2021 Group BPolice Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club Police Park Ground, Colombo a28609
07 Nov 2021 Group BTamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Badureliya Sports Club P Sara Oval, Colombo a28609a
08 Nov 2021 Group AKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala a28609b
08 Nov 2021 Group ALankan Cricket Club v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28609c
08 Nov 2021 Group ANondescripts Cricket Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28609d
09 Nov 2021 Group BPanadura Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club Thurstan College Ground, Colombo a28609e
10 Nov 2021 Group BAce Capital Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Dombagoda a28609f
10 Nov 2021 Group AKalutara Town Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28610
10 Nov 2021 Group BPanadura Sports Club v Colts Cricket Club Panadura Esplanade, Panadura a28610a
10 Nov 2021 Group BPolice Sports Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Police Park Ground, Colombo a28611
10 Nov 2021 Group ASri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Moors Sports Club Air Force Ground, Katunayake a28611a
11 Nov 2021 Group BSaracens Sports Club v Galle Cricket Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa a28612
12 Nov 2021 Group BBadureliya Sports Club v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28615b
12 Nov 2021 Group AKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Burgher Recreation Club Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala a28615c
12 Nov 2021 Group BSinhalese Sports Club v Panadura Sports Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo a28615d
13 Nov 2021 Group ANegombo Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28616
13 Nov 2021 Group BRagama Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28617
13 Nov 2021 Group ASri Lanka Army Sports Club v Lankan Cricket Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Dombagoda a28619
13 Nov 2021 Group ASri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club Navy Ground, Welisara a28620
14 Nov 2021 Group ABurgher Recreation Club v Moors Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo a28622a
14 Nov 2021 Group BChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28622b
14 Nov 2021 Group BColts Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club Thurstan College Ground, Colombo a28622c
14 Nov 2021 Group BGalle Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28623
14 Nov 2021 Group AKandy Customs Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo a28623a
14 Nov 2021 Group BSebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club v Ace Capital Cricket Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa a28623b
14 Nov 2021 Group ASri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Lankan Cricket Club Air Force Ground, Katunayake a28623c
15 Nov 2021 Group BBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Saracens Sports Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo a28624a
15 Nov 2021 Group AColombo Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28624b
15 Nov 2021 Group ANugegoda Sports and Welfare Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa a28624c
16 Nov 2021 Group BBadureliya Sports Club v Panadura Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28626
16 Nov 2021 Group BColts Cricket Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28626a
17 Nov 2021 Group BBadureliya Sports Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28627
17 Nov 2021 Group BBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Ragama Cricket Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo a28627a
17 Nov 2021 Group BColts Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28627b
17 Nov 2021 Group AKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala a28627c
17 Nov 2021 Group BSebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club v Police Sports Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa a28628
17 Nov 2021 Group ASri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club Air Force Ground, Katunayake a28628a
17 Nov 2021 Group ASri Lanka Army Sports Club v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Dombagoda a28629
17 Nov 2021 Group ASri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Colombo Cricket Club Navy Ground, Welisara a28630
18 Nov 2021 Group BBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Galle Cricket Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Dombagoda a28633
18 Nov 2021 Group ABurgher Recreation Club v Negombo Cricket Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo a28633a
18 Nov 2021 Group BChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28634
18 Nov 2021 Group AColombo Cricket Club v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28634a
18 Nov 2021 Group AKalutara Town Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club Panadura Esplanade, Panadura a28634b
18 Nov 2021 Group BSebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa a28634c
19 Nov 2021 Group BAce Capital Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Dombagoda a28635
19 Nov 2021 Group AColombo Cricket Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28635a
19 Nov 2021 Group AMoors Sports Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28636
20 Nov 2021 Group BBadureliya Sports Club v Colts Cricket Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28639
20 Nov 2021 Group ABurgher Recreation Club v Lankan Cricket Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo a28639a
20 Nov 2021 Group BChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Ace Capital Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28640
20 Nov 2021 Group AColombo Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28640a
20 Nov 2021 Group BGalle Cricket Club v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Dombagoda a28641
20 Nov 2021 Group ANondescripts Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28642
20 Nov 2021 Group ANugegoda Sports and Welfare Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa a28642a
20 Nov 2021 Group BPolice Sports Club v Panadura Sports Club Police Park Ground, Colombo a28643
20 Nov 2021 Group BRagama Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Thurstan College Ground, Colombo a28643a
20 Nov 2021 Group BTamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club P Sara Oval, Colombo a28643b
21 Nov 2021 Group BAce Capital Cricket Club v Colts Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28643c
21 Nov 2021 Group ABurgher Recreation Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo a28644
21 Nov 2021 Group AKalutara Town Club v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28645
21 Nov 2021 Group ALankan Cricket Club v Negombo Cricket Club Army Ground, Panagoda a28645a
21 Nov 2021 Group ANondescripts Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28645b
21 Nov 2021 Group BPolice Sports Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Police Park Ground, Colombo a28646
21 Nov 2021 Group BSebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club v Saracens Sports Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa a28647
21 Nov 2021 Group ASri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Colombo Cricket Club Air Force Ground, Katunayake a28648
21 Nov 2021 Group ASri Lanka Army Sports Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Dombagoda a28649
21 Nov 2021 Group BTamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Ragama Cricket Club P Sara Oval, Colombo a28649a
22 Nov 2021 Group BBadureliya Sports Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28650
22 Nov 2021 Group AKalutara Town Club v Lankan Cricket Club Army Ground, Panagoda a28651
22 Nov 2021 Group AKandy Customs Sports Club v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa a28652
22 Nov 2021 Group AKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Negombo Cricket Club Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala a28652a
22 Nov 2021 Group BTamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Saracens Sports Club P Sara Oval, Colombo a28653
23 Nov 2021 Group BBadureliya Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28654
23 Nov 2021 Group BColts Cricket Club v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28655
23 Nov 2021 Group AKalutara Town Club v Moors Sports Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Dombagoda a28656
23 Nov 2021 Group AKandy Customs Sports Club v Negombo Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28657
23 Nov 2021 Group ANondescripts Cricket Club v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28658
23 Nov 2021 Group BPanadura Sports Club v Galle Cricket Club Panadura Esplanade, Panadura a28659
23 Nov 2021 Group BPolice Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Police Park Ground, Colombo a28660
23 Nov 2021 Group ASri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Lankan Cricket Club Navy Ground, Welisara a28661
24 Nov 2021 Group ABurgher Recreation Club v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo a28664
24 Nov 2021 Group BChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Galle Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28665
24 Nov 2021 Group AColombo Cricket Club v Kalutara Town Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28665a
24 Nov 2021 Group BColts Cricket Club v Police Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28666
24 Nov 2021 Group AKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club Army Ground, Panagoda a28666a
24 Nov 2021 Group AMoors Sports Club v Negombo Cricket Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Dombagoda a28667
24 Nov 2021 Group ANondescripts Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a28667a
24 Nov 2021 Group BPanadura Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28668
24 Nov 2021 Group BSebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa a28668a
24 Nov 2021 Group BSinhalese Sports Club v Ace Capital Cricket Club Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo a28668b
24 Nov 2021 Group ASri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Navy Ground, Welisara a28669
25 Nov 2021 Group BAce Capital Cricket Club v Colts Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a28670
26 Nov 2021 Group BAce Capital Cricket Club v Panadura Sports Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Dombagoda a28673a
27 Nov 2021 Group BBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Ace Capital Cricket Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo a28676
28 Nov 2021 Semi-FinalNondescripts Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Dombagoda a28679
28 Nov 2021 Semi-FinalSri Lanka Army Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a28680
30 Nov 2021 FinalTamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Ragama Cricket Club P Sara Oval, Colombo a28682

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2022 CricketArchive