201* | HM Winfield | Nottinghamshire Second XI v Lincolnshire | Jubilee Park, Woodhall Spa | minc4904 |
163* | PT Smith | Leicestershire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI | Egerton Park, Melton Mowbray | minc4898 |
160* | JB Bolus | Yorkshire Second XI v Cheshire | Haddon Field, Middlewich | minc4944 |
155 | PH Shaw | Northumberland v Cheshire | Osborne Avenue, Jesmond | minc4910 |
148* | JR Thompson | Wiltshire v Oxfordshire | The County Ground, Swindon | minc5016 |
146* | JRG Seward | Cheshire v Northumberland | Osborne Avenue, Jesmond | minc4910 |
145* | TW Cartwright | Warwickshire Second XI v Staffordshire | Mitchell's and Butler's Ground, Birmingham | minc4911 |
144* | MJ Stewart | Surrey Second XI v Kent Second XI | Kennington Oval, Kennington | minc4901 |
144* | WJP Stewart | Warwickshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI | General Electric Company Ground, Coventry | minc4954 |
139 | P Barcroft | Lancashire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI | Old Trafford, Manchester | minc4932 |
139 | GA Smithson | Leicestershire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI | Queen's Park, Chesterfield | minc4970 |
137 | JY Oakes | Northumberland v Lancashire Second XI | Old Trafford, Manchester | minc4952 |
136* | DM Haynes | Staffordshire v Durham | Kingsway, Bishop Auckland | minc4935 |
133 | FL Angell | Somerset Second XI v Cornwall | Lux Park, Liskeard | minc4955 |
132* | GLB August | Bedfordshire v Cambridgeshire | Bedford School Ground, Bedford | minc4993 |
132 | TW Tyrwhitt-Drake | Hertfordshire v Bedfordshire | Bedford School Ground, Bedford | minc5003 |
128 | RA Gautrey | Cambridgeshire v Lincolnshire | Augusta Street, Grimsby | minc4938 |
128 | DM Haynes | Staffordshire v Yorkshire Second XI | Goodyear Ground, Wolverhampton | minc4972 |
126 | KG Davidson | Northumberland v Cheshire | Osborne Avenue, Jesmond | minc4910 |
125* | RE Hitchcock | Warwickshire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI | County Ground, Derby | minc4987 |
125 | MM Walford | Dorset v Berkshire | Church Road, Reading | minc5036 |
124 | PT Smith | Leicestershire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI | Queen's Park, Chesterfield | minc4970 |
122 | Iftikhar Bukhari | Cambridgeshire v Essex Second XI | High Road, Buckhurst Hill | minc4950 |
118 | JY Oakes | Northumberland v Yorkshire Second XI | Osborne Avenue, Jesmond | minc4937 |
118 | FA Lowson | Yorkshire Second XI v Cheshire | Haddon Field, Middlewich | minc4944 |
117* | GW Moore | Yorkshire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI | Town Ground, Worksop | minc4953 |
117 | TL Clough | Hertfordshire v Suffolk | Town Ground, Felixstowe | minc5013 |
115 | JF Butler | Staffordshire v Cheshire | Victoria Road, Macclesfield | minc4961 |
114 | BE Disbury | Kent Second XI v Surrey Second XI | Foxgrove Road, Beckenham | minc4908 |
114 | C Callaway | Cornwall v Somerset Second XI | County Ground, Taunton | minc5007 |
112 | PA Gibb | Essex Second XI v Cambridgeshire | The Avenue Sports Club Ground, March | minc4943 |
112 | MM Walford | Dorset v Oxfordshire | Roman Way Sports Ground, Oxford | minc5034 |
110 | JY Oakes | Northumberland v Cumberland | Osborne Avenue, Jesmond | minc4963 |
109* | AF Brazier | Kent Second XI v Norfolk | County Ground, Lakenham | minc5022 |
109* | RA Gale | Middlesex Second XI v Suffolk | John Walker's Ground, Southgate | minc5038 |
108* | EF Phillips | Leicestershire Second XI v Bedfordshire | Wardown Park, Luton | minc4967 |
107* | KT Talboys | Oxfordshire v Wiltshire | The County Ground, Swindon | minc5016 |
105 | P Cranmer | Warwickshire Second XI v Staffordshire | Mitchell's and Butler's Ground, Birmingham | minc4911 |
105 | BM Lowe | Cheshire v Staffordshire | Oldfields Ground, Uttoxeter | minc5001 |
105 | JE Bush | Oxfordshire v Devon | Roman Way Sports Ground, Oxford | minc5023 |
104 | WF Oates | Yorkshire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI | The Circle, Hull | minc4930 |
104 | NF Borrett | Devon v Dorset | Sandhills, Instow | minc4988 |
104* | GM Tripp | Somerset Second XI v Cornwall | County Ground, Taunton | minc5007 |
103* | S Starkie | Northamptonshire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI | Mitchell's and Butler's Ground, Birmingham | minc4969 |
101* | R Aspinall | Durham v Staffordshire | Kingsway, Bishop Auckland | minc4935 |
101* | PG Powell | Norfolk v Buckinghamshire | Recreation Ground, Hunstanton | minc4979 |
101 | BCG Wilenkin | Oxfordshire v Devon | Roman Way Sports Ground, Oxford | minc5023 |
101 | KE Palmer | Somerset Second XI v Devon | The Fortfield, Sidmouth | minc5052 |
100* | MD Willett | Surrey Second XI v Kent Second XI | Kennington Oval, Kennington | minc4901 |
100 | AW Sanders | Durham v Northumberland | Blackfyne, Blackhill, Consett | minc4902 |
100 | AJP Woodhouse | Kent Second XI v Surrey Second XI | Foxgrove Road, Beckenham | minc4908 |
100 | RG Clough | Northumberland v Staffordshire | Osborne Avenue, Jesmond | minc4941 |
100* | WJP Stewart | Warwickshire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI | Mitchell's and Butler's Ground, Birmingham | minc4969 |
100 | GES Woodhouse | Dorset v Cornwall | Redlands Sports Ground, Weymouth | minc5020 |
100 | PH Parfitt | Middlesex Second XI v Essex Second XI | Crittalls Ground, Braintree | minc5054 |