10-16 | F Hartley | Bacup v Ramsbottom | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | ll5420 |
9-14 | F Hartley | Bacup v Burnley | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5402 |
9-15 | F Duerr | Ramsbottom v Colne | The Horsfield, Colne | ll5558 |
8-23 | F Hartley | Bacup v Enfield | Lanehead, Bacup | ll5451 |
8-26 | A Pollard | Nelson v Enfield | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5411 |
8-27 | W Storah | Todmorden v Colne | Centre Vale, Todmorden | ll5413 |
8-40 | EA McDonald | Nelson v Lowerhouse | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5529 |
8-46 | LW Cook | Rawtenstall v Enfield | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5561 |
8-49 | EA McDonald | Nelson v Church | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5441 |
8-78 | CB Llewellyn | Accrington v Nelson | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5517 |
7-9 | JW Sowerbutts | Church v Nelson | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5403 |
7-13 | J Pollard | Enfield v Colne | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | ll5544 |
7-14 | F Duerr | Ramsbottom v Accrington | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | ll5513 |
7-15 | E Smith | Colne v Todmorden | Centre Vale, Todmorden | ll5413 |
7-19 | E Smith | Colne v Lowerhouse | The Horsfield, Colne | ll5417 |
7-21 | F Dutnall | Burnley v Lowerhouse | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5455 |
7-22 | EA McDonald | Nelson v East Lancashire | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5390 |
7-22 | F Dutnall | Burnley v Nelson | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5430 |
7-22 | AG Slater | Bacup v Lowerhouse | Lanehead, Bacup | ll5462 |
7-25 | DV Norbury | East Lancashire v Burnley | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5524 |
7-27 | E Smith | Colne v Rawtenstall | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5530 |
7-29 | JE MacNamara | Ramsbottom v Rishton | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | ll5453 |
7-30 | J Pollard | Enfield v Accrington | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | ll5445 |
7-32 | DV Norbury | East Lancashire v Lowerhouse | Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse | ll5469 |
7-33 | A Pollard | Nelson v Ramsbottom | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | ll5460 |
7-34 | WE Hickmott | Nelson v Accrington | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5517 |
7-36 | G Ashworth | Rawtenstall v Todmorden | Centre Vale, Todmorden | ll5523 |
7-39 | EA McDonald | Nelson v Lowerhouse | Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse | ll5512 |
7-39 | JW Sowerbutts | Church v Rawtenstall | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5542 |
7-40 | JS Curtis | Rishton v East Lancashire | Blackburn Road, Rishton | ll5427 |
7-43 | W Brown | Haslingden v Burnley | Bentgate, Haslingden | ll5452 |
7-44 | JS Curtis | Rishton v Haslingden | Bentgate, Haslingden | ll5560 |
7-51 | L Pitchford | Church v Lowerhouse | Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse | ll5481 |
7-58 | LW Cook | Rawtenstall v Accrington | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5499 |
7-65 | L Pitchford | Church v Enfield | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5501 |
6-2 | A Pollard | Nelson v Church | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5403 |
6-7 | R Eddleston | Accrington v Ramsbottom | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5408 |
6-9 | JW Sowerbutts | Church v Burnley | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5388 |
6-9 | J Pollard | Enfield v Todmorden | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | ll5405 |
6-10 | JE MacNamara | Ramsbottom v Rawtenstall | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | ll5504 |
6-11 | RA Burns | Lowerhouse v Todmorden | Centre Vale, Todmorden | ll5454 |
6-11 | JE MacNamara | Ramsbottom v Nelson | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5508 |
6-15 | T Cottam | Enfield v Nelson | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5411 |
6-17 | WA Shutt | Burnley v Todmorden | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5415 |
6-17 | F Duerr | Ramsbottom v Burnley | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | ll5489 |
6-18 | A Pollard | Nelson v Church | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5403 |
6-18 | T Waller | Rawtenstall v Colne | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5530 |
6-19 | F Hartley | Bacup v Ramsbottom | Lanehead, Bacup | ll5438 |
6-19 | EA McDonald | Nelson v Colne | The Horsfield, Colne | ll5494 |
6-21 | F Dutnall | Burnley v Todmorden | Centre Vale, Todmorden | ll5443 |
6-21 | JS Curtis | Rishton v Haslingden | Blackburn Road, Rishton | ll5505 |
6-24 | W Storah | Todmorden v Burnley | Centre Vale, Todmorden | ll5443 |
6-24 | T Cottam | Enfield v Church | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5501 |
6-25 | CB Llewellyn | Accrington v Rishton | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5401 |
6-25 | G Ashworth | Rawtenstall v Accrington | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5421 |
6-26 | JS Curtis | Rishton v Todmorden | Centre Vale, Todmorden | ll5393 |
6-26 | G Ashworth | Rawtenstall v Nelson | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5426 |
6-27 | E Smith | Colne v Accrington | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5533 |
6-28 | AE Hall | East Lancashire v Colne | The Horsfield, Colne | ll5404 |
6-29 | F Hartley | Bacup v Enfield | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | ll5482 |
6-30 | L Pitchford | Church v Haslingden | Bentgate, Haslingden | ll5414 |
6-30 | W Brown | Haslingden v East Lancashire | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | ll5458 |
6-30 | JW Sowerbutts | Church v Colne | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5491 |
6-31 | F Hartley | Bacup v East Lancashire | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | ll5527 |
6-31 | EA McDonald | Nelson v East Lancashire | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | ll5559 |
6-32 | JS Curtis | Rishton v Accrington | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5401 |
6-32 | A Pollard | Nelson v Rishton | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5546 |
6-34 | F Hartley | Bacup v Rishton | Blackburn Road, Rishton | ll5515 |
6-35 | JS Curtis | Rishton v East Lancashire | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | ll5418 |
6-35 | CB Llewellyn | Accrington v Burnley | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5541 |
6-36 | EA McDonald | Nelson v Ramsbottom | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5508 |
6-37 | W Hargreaves | Haslingden v Church | Bentgate, Haslingden | ll5414 |
6-37 | L Pitchford | Church v Todmorden | Centre Vale, Todmorden | ll5428 |
6-37 | DV Norbury | East Lancashire v Enfield | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | ll5486 |
6-38 | AE Hall | East Lancashire v Accrington | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5437 |
6-39 | F Hartley | Bacup v Colne | The Horsfield, Colne | ll5457 |
6-39 | W Brown | Haslingden v Burnley | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5509 |
6-40 | SE Moss | Todmorden v Nelson | Centre Vale, Todmorden | ll5479 |
6-40 | JH Bracewell | Burnley v Nelson | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5503 |
6-45 | AG Slater | Bacup v Burnley | Lanehead, Bacup | ll5556 |
6-46 | T Cottam | Enfield v Ramsbottom | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | ll5391 |
6-46 | T Shutt | Lowerhouse v Ramsbottom | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | ll5477 |
6-46 | DV Norbury | East Lancashire v Lowerhouse | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | ll5495 |
6-51 | F Duerr | Ramsbottom v Burnley | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5493 |
6-52 | EE Riley | Haslingden v Church | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5416 |
6-53 | EA McDonald | Nelson v Todmorden | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5488 |
6-54 | JE MacNamara | Ramsbottom v Bacup | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | ll5420 |
6-56 | F Duerr | Ramsbottom v Enfield | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | ll5521 |
5-4 | J Snowden | Rishton v Enfield | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | ll5459 |
5-5 | G Haddock | Colne v Burnley | The Horsfield, Colne | ll5520 |
5-6 | A Pollard | Nelson v Burnley | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5430 |
5-7 | JW Sowerbutts | Church v Lowerhouse | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5519 |
5-8 | TM Harrison | Burnley v Rishton | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5525 |
5-10 | W Storah | Todmorden v Rawtenstall | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5461 |
5-10 | T Cottam | Enfield v Rishton | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | ll5459 |
5-12 | JS Curtis | Rishton v Church | Blackburn Road, Rishton | ll5471 |
5-12 | L Pitchford | Church v Lowerhouse | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5519 |
5-13 | EE Riley | Haslingden v Lowerhouse | Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse | ll5406 |
5-13 | EA McDonald | Nelson v Burnley | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5430 |
5-14 | A Pollard | Nelson v Accrington | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5398 |
5-14 | JW Musk | Bacup v East Lancashire | Lanehead, Bacup | ll5409 |
5-18 | CB Llewellyn | Accrington v East Lancashire | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5437 |
5-18 | JH Bracewell | Burnley v Haslingden | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5509 |
5-20 | JW Sunderland | Todmorden v Church | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5557 |
5-21 | WA Shutt | Burnley v Church | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5388 |
5-21 | W Brown | Haslingden v Lowerhouse | Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse | ll5406 |
5-21 | T Waller | Rawtenstall v Burnley | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5549 |
5-22 | H Crabtree | Colne v Haslingden | The Horsfield, Colne | ll5389 |
5-22 | F Duerr | Ramsbottom v Rishton | Blackburn Road, Rishton | ll5447 |
5-22 | E Smith | Colne v Church | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5491 |
5-22 | F Dutnall | Burnley v Haslingden | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5509 |
5-24 | F Duerr | Ramsbottom v Accrington | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5408 |
5-24 | W Storah | Todmorden v Rawtenstall | Centre Vale, Todmorden | ll5523 |
5-24 | DV Norbury | East Lancashire v Rawtenstall | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5532 |
5-25 | G Ashworth | Rawtenstall v Ramsbottom | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5407 |
5-25 | GR Hargreaves | Enfield v Bacup | Lanehead, Bacup | ll5451 |
5-25 | S Smith | Accrington v Colne | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5533 |
5-26 | G Ashworth | Rawtenstall v Lowerhouse | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5392 |
5-26 | JW Sunderland | Todmorden v Ramsbottom | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | ll5463 |
5-27 | R Mercer | East Lancashire v Nelson | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5390 |
5-27 | A Pollard | Nelson v Enfield | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | ll5419 |
5-27 | JW Sowerbutts | Church v Accrington | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5456 |
5-28 | BF Morgan | Rawtenstall v Ramsbottom | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5407 |
5-28 | T Shutt | Lowerhouse v Burnley | Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse | ll5425 |
5-28 | CB Llewellyn | Accrington v East Lancashire | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | ll5433 |
5-28 | F Dutnall | Burnley v Colne | The Horsfield, Colne | ll5520 |
5-29 | J Pollard | Enfield v Rishton | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | ll5459 |
5-30 | JA Cuffe | Lowerhouse v Burnley | Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse | ll5425 |
5-30 | H Crabtree | Colne v Church | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5491 |
5-31 | G Ashworth | Rawtenstall v Lowerhouse | Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse | ll5410 |
5-31 | WA Shutt | Burnley v Enfield | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5429 |
5-32 | SE Moss | Todmorden v Accrington | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5492 |
5-33 | JA Cuffe | Lowerhouse v Haslingden | Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse | ll5406 |
5-34 | CB Llewellyn | Accrington v Rawtenstall | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5421 |
5-34 | JA Cuffe | Lowerhouse v Colne | The Horsfield, Colne | ll5417 |
5-34 | J Preston | Ramsbottom v Nelson | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | ll5460 |
5-34 | H Crabtree | Colne v Nelson | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5470 |
5-35 | A Pollard | Nelson v Haslingden | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5446 |
5-35 | L Pitchford | Church v Accrington | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5456 |
5-36 | J Pollard | Enfield v Burnley | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5429 |
5-36 | F Dutnall | Burnley v Accrington | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5466 |
5-36 | F Dutnall | Burnley v Ramsbottom | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5493 |
5-36 | F Duerr | Ramsbottom v East Lancashire | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | ll5543 |
5-37 | CB Llewellyn | Accrington v Enfield | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5422 |
5-37 | JA Cuffe | Lowerhouse v Church | Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse | ll5481 |
5-37 | AE Hall | Todmorden v Enfield | Centre Vale, Todmorden | ll5531 |
5-38 | JE MacNamara | Ramsbottom v Rishton | Blackburn Road, Rishton | ll5447 |
5-38 | JS Curtis | Rishton v Ramsbottom | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | ll5453 |
5-38 | H Crabtree | Colne v Bacup | The Horsfield, Colne | ll5457 |
5-38 | DV Norbury | East Lancashire v Burnley | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | ll5465 |
5-38 | G Haddock | Colne v Nelson | The Horsfield, Colne | ll5494 |
5-39 | BF Morgan | Rawtenstall v Lowerhouse | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5392 |
5-41 | CB Llewellyn | Accrington v Bacup | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5387 |
5-41 | EA McDonald | Nelson v Haslingden | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5446 |
5-41 | JE MacNamara | Ramsbottom v Nelson | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | ll5460 |
5-41 | J Coulthurst | East Lancashire v Haslingden | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | ll5458 |
5-41 | CB Llewellyn | Accrington v Todmorden | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5492 |
5-41 | LW Cook | Rawtenstall v Burnley | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5549 |
5-42 | F Dutnall | Burnley v Haslingden | Bentgate, Haslingden | ll5452 |
5-43 | T Cottam | Enfield v Bacup | Lanehead, Bacup | ll5451 |
5-43 | DV Norbury | East Lancashire v Church | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5475 |
5-43 | CB Llewellyn | Accrington v Rawtenstall | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5499 |
5-44 | G Ashworth | Rawtenstall v Haslingden | Bentgate, Haslingden | ll5439 |
5-44 | JH Bracewell | Burnley v Ramsbottom | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5493 |
5-46 | DV Norbury | East Lancashire v Todmorden | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | ll5511 |
5-47 | E Smith | Colne v Rishton | The Horsfield, Colne | ll5485 |
5-47 | LW Cook | Rawtenstall v Church | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5514 |
5-48 | JE MacNamara | Ramsbottom v Enfield | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | ll5391 |
5-49 | F Hartley | Bacup v Rishton | Lanehead, Bacup | ll5518 |
5-50 | SE Moss | Todmorden v Rishton | Centre Vale, Todmorden | ll5393 |
5-50 | G Haddock | Colne v Enfield | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | ll5544 |
5-53 | E Chippendale | Enfield v Colne | The Horsfield, Colne | ll5510 |
5-62 | LW Cook | Rawtenstall v Colne | The Horsfield, Colne | ll5480 |
5-65 | SE Moss | Todmorden v Nelson | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5488 |
5-66 | JE MacNamara | Ramsbottom v Todmorden | Centre Vale, Todmorden | ll5472 |
5-70 | W Cook | Colne v Rawtenstall | The Horsfield, Colne | ll5480 |
4-10 | LW Cook | Rawtenstall v Colne | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5530 |
4-12 | EE Riley | Haslingden v Burnley | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5509 |
4-13 | J Preston | Ramsbottom v Enfield | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | ll5391 |
4-13 | JW Halstead | Lowerhouse v Accrington | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5555 |
4-14 | E Chippendale | Enfield v Rawtenstall | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5561 |
4-15 | R Whitehead | East Lancashire v Church | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | ll5444 |
4-16 | EE Riley | Haslingden v East Lancashire | Bentgate, Haslingden | ll5522 |
4-17 | L Pitchford | Church v Burnley | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5388 |
4-17 | AG Slater | Bacup v Colne | Lanehead, Bacup | ll5423 |
4-18 | J Preston | Ramsbottom v Rawtenstall | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5407 |
4-18 | G Haddock | Colne v Accrington | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5533 |
4-19 | W Brown | Haslingden v Colne | The Horsfield, Colne | ll5389 |
4-19 | L Pitchford | Church v Colne | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5491 |
4-19 | SE Moss | Todmorden v East Lancashire | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | ll5511 |
4-19 | DV Norbury | East Lancashire v Ramsbottom | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | ll5543 |
4-21 | J Pollard | Enfield v Nelson | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | ll5419 |
4-21 | SE Moss | Todmorden v Lowerhouse | Centre Vale, Todmorden | ll5454 |
4-21 | A Rhodes | Haslingden v East Lancashire | Bentgate, Haslingden | ll5522 |
4-21 | E Smith | Colne v Ramsbottom | The Horsfield, Colne | ll5558 |
4-22 | E Smith | Colne v East Lancashire | The Horsfield, Colne | ll5404 |
4-22 | Hopwood | Rawtenstall v Accrington | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5421 |
4-23 | EA McDonald | Nelson v Church | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5403 |
4-23 | JW Holmes | East Lancashire v Rishton | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | ll5418 |
4-23 | GR Seel | Todmorden v East Lancashire | Centre Vale, Todmorden | ll5506 |
4-24 | W Storah | Todmorden v Lowerhouse | Centre Vale, Todmorden | ll5454 |
4-25 | F Duerr | Ramsbottom v Rawtenstall | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5407 |
4-28 | F Hartley | Bacup v East Lancashire | Lanehead, Bacup | ll5409 |
4-28 | GR Seel | Todmorden v Accrington | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5492 |
4-28 | J Pollard | Enfield v Rawtenstall | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5561 |
4-28 | L Pitchford | Church v Todmorden | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5557 |
4-29 | E Smith | Colne v Haslingden | The Horsfield, Colne | ll5389 |
4-29 | JW Sowerbutts | Church v Haslingden | Bentgate, Haslingden | ll5414 |
4-29 | L Pitchford | Church v Haslingden | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5416 |
4-29 | E Smith | Colne v Burnley | The Horsfield, Colne | ll5520 |
4-30 | JW Halstead | Lowerhouse v Rawtenstall | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5392 |
4-30 | L Pitchford | Church v East Lancashire | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | ll5444 |
4-30 | R Eddleston | Accrington v Church | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5484 |
4-31 | JW Musk | Bacup v Accrington | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5387 |
4-31 | J Pollard | Enfield v Nelson | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5411 |
4-31 | CB Llewellyn | Accrington v Enfield | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | ll5445 |
4-31 | A Pollard | Nelson v Ramsbottom | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5508 |
4-31 | R Mercer | East Lancashire v Todmorden | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | ll5511 |
4-31 | H Crabtree | Colne v Enfield | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | ll5544 |
4-32 | SE Moss | Todmorden v Rawtenstall | Centre Vale, Todmorden | ll5523 |
4-33 | T Shutt | Lowerhouse v East Lancashire | Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse | ll5469 |
4-34 | T Waller | Rawtenstall v Nelson | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5464 |
4-34 | H Walsh | Church v Todmorden | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5557 |
4-35 | F Dutnall | Burnley v Church | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5388 |
4-35 | A Tweedale | Rawtenstall v Rishton | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5498 |
4-36 | EA McDonald | Nelson v Enfield | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | ll5419 |
4-36 | F Duerr | Ramsbottom v Nelson | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5508 |
4-36 | P Nixon | Rishton v Burnley | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5525 |
4-37 | A Pollard | Nelson v East Lancashire | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | ll5559 |
4-38 | A Pollard | Nelson v Todmorden | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5488 |
4-39 | T Shutt | Lowerhouse v Haslingden | Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse | ll5406 |
4-40 | AE Hall | East Lancashire v Bacup | Lanehead, Bacup | ll5409 |
4-42 | R Eddleston | Accrington v Church | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5456 |
4-42 | J Pollard | Enfield v Haslingden | Bentgate, Haslingden | ll5468 |
4-42 | W Brown | Haslingden v Rawtenstall | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5490 |
4-42 | CB Llewellyn | Accrington v Haslingden | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5534 |
4-43 | H Walsh | Church v Ramsbottom | Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle | ll5526 |
4-44 | EA McDonald | Nelson v Burnley | Seedhill, Nelson | ll5503 |
4-51 | A Rhodes | Haslingden v Todmorden | Bentgate, Haslingden | ll5483 |
4-52 | DV Norbury | East Lancashire v Bacup | Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn | ll5527 |
4-52 | F Hartley | Bacup v Burnley | Lanehead, Bacup | ll5556 |
4-54 | T Shutt | Lowerhouse v Bacup | Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse | ll5487 |
4-55 | AG Slater | Bacup v Accrington | Lanehead, Bacup | ll5500 |
4-57 | JS Curtis | Rishton v Bacup | Lanehead, Bacup | ll5518 |
4-62 | CB Llewellyn | Accrington v Church | Thorneyholme Road, Accrington | ll5484 |
4-65 | EA McDonald | Nelson v Todmorden | Centre Vale, Todmorden | ll5479 |
4-66 | W Hall | Rawtenstall v Todmorden | The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall | ll5461 |
4-67 | T Cottam | Enfield v Rawtenstall | Dill Hall Lane, Enfield | ll5476 |
4-67 | CB Llewellyn | Accrington v Ramsbottom | Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom | ll5513 |
4-71 | W Storah | Todmorden v Haslingden | Bentgate, Haslingden | ll5483 |
4-80 | F Dutnall | Burnley v Colne | Turf Moor, Burnley | ll5474 |