CricketArchive

Munster Cricket Union Division 3 2013 Table

PWTLNRABatBPBowBPPts
1Cork Harlequins Third XI7601001727164
2Thurles540100520105
3Cork County Third XI63030031982
4County Kerry Second XI71050151447
5Midleton Second XI6104011736
6Limerick Second XI3102001829
 
Points Awarded and Column Key:
Won (W): 20
Tied (T): 10
Lost (L): 0
No Result (but play started) (NR): 8
Abandoned without a ball bowled (A): 8
Batting Bonus Points (BatBP)
Bowling Bonus Points (BowBP)
Total points (Pts)
 
Order in the table:
Position of teams in the table is determined by:
Total points

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive