|
9th February 2017 |
Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2016/17 |
Pool B | Free State v Eastern Province |
Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein |
f57742 |
|
23rd February 2017 |
Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2016/17 |
Pool B | Eastern Province v KwaZulu-Natal Inland |
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth |
f57768 |
|
9th March 2017 |
Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2016/17 |
Cross Pool | Eastern Province v North West |
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth |
f57796 |
|
16th October 2017 |
Sunfoil Series 2017/18 |
| Cape Cobras v Warriors |
PPC Newlands, Cape Town |
f58131 |
|
26th October 2017 |
Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2017/18 |
Cross Pool | Eastern Province v Northern Cape |
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth |
f58174 |
|
2nd November 2017 |
Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2017/18 |
Cross Pool | South Western Districts v Eastern Province |
Recreation Ground, Oudtshoorn |
f58218 |
|
23rd November 2017 |
Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2017/18 |
Cross Pool | Border v Eastern Province |
Buffalo Park, East London |
f58286 |
|
15th February 2018 |
Sunfoil Series 2017/18 |
| Warriors v Dolphins |
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth |
f58525 |
|
22nd February 2018 |
Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2017/18 |
Pool B | Eastern Province v Gauteng |
ABSA Oval, Nelson Mandela Metropole University, Port Elizabeth |
f58535 |
|
8th March 2018 |
Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2017/18 |
Pool B | Boland v Eastern Province |
Eurolux Boland Park, Paarl |
f58561 |
|
11th October 2018 |
CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 |
Cross Pool | Eastern Province v North West |
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth |
f58885 |
|
25th October 2018 |
CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 |
Pool A | Eastern Province v KwaZulu-Natal Inland |
Pollock Field, Grey High School Ground, Port Elizabeth |
f58924 |
|
1st November 2018 |
CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 |
Cross Pool | Eastern Province v Border |
ABSA Oval, Nelson Mandela Metropole University, Port Elizabeth |
f58950 |
|
13th December 2018 |
CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 |
Cross Pool | KwaZulu-Natal v Eastern Province |
Kingsmead, Durban |
f59107 |
|
10th January 2019 |
CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 |
Cross Pool | Northerns v Eastern Province |
Tshwane University of Technology Oval, Pretoria |
f59234 |
|
21st January 2019 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2018/19 |
| Warriors v Dolphins |
Buffalo Park, East London |
f59270 |
|
28th January 2019 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2018/19 |
| Lions v Warriors |
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom |
f59284 |
|
7th October 2019 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2019/20 |
| Knights v Warriors |
De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley |
f59631 |
|
14th October 2019 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2019/20 |
| Warriors v Lions |
Buffalo Park, East London |
f59646 |
|
21st October 2019 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2019/20 |
| Warriors v Titans |
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth |
f59663 |
|
28th October 2019 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2019/20 |
| Cape Cobras v Warriors |
PPC Newlands, Cape Town |
f59676 |
|
19th December 2019 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2019/20 |
| Dolphins v Warriors |
Hollywoodbets Kingsmead, Durban |
f59801 |
|
6th January 2020 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2019/20 |
| Titans v Warriors |
SuperSport Park, Centurion |
f59853 |
|
13th January 2020 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2019/20 |
| Warriors v Knights |
Buffalo Park, East London |
f59878 |
|
20th January 2020 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2019/20 |
| Warriors v Cape Cobras |
Buffalo Park, East London |
f59908 |
|
2nd November 2020 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2020/21 |
Cross Pool | Knights v Warriors |
Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein |
f60235 |
|
9th November 2020 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2020/21 |
Pool B | Warriors v Titans |
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth |
f60246 |
|
23rd November 2020 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2020/21 |
Pool B | Titans v Warriors |
SuperSport Park, Centurion |
f60255 |
|
30th November 2020 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2020/21 |
Cross Pool | Warriors v Lions |
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth |
f60262 |
|
13th December 2020 |
Four Day Franchise Series 2020/21 |
Pool B | Warriors v Cape Cobras |
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth |
f60279 |
|
29th October 2021 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2021/22 |
Division 1 | Northerns v Eastern Province |
SuperSport Park, Centurion |
f60551 |
|
5th November 2021 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2021/22 |
Division 1 | Eastern Province v Gauteng |
St George's Park, Gqeberha |
f60567 |
|
18th November 2021 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2021/22 |
Division 1 | North West v Eastern Province |
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom |
f60598 |
|
25th November 2021 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2021/22 |
Division 1 | Eastern Province v Western Province |
St George's Park, Gqeberha |
f60618 |
|
13th January 2022 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2021/22 |
Division 1 | Eastern Province v Boland |
St George's Park, Gqeberha |
f60662 |
|
27th January 2022 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2021/22 |
Division 1 | KwaZulu-Natal Coastal v Eastern Province |
Hollywoodbets Kingsmead, Durban |
f60676 |
|
4th March 2022 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2021/22 |
Division 1 | Free State v Eastern Province |
Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein |
f60771 |
|
10th November 2022 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2022/23 |
Division 1 | Boland v Eastern Province |
Eurolux Boland Park, Paarl |
f61192 |
|
17th November 2022 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2022/23 |
Division 1 | Eastern Province v KwaZulu-Natal Coastal |
St George's Park, Gqeberha |
f61222 |
|
24th November 2022 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2022/23 |
Division 1 | Eastern Province v North West |
St George's Park, Gqeberha |
f61235 |
|
19th February 2023 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2022/23 |
Division 1 | Gauteng v Eastern Province |
Imperial Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg |
f61448 |
|
26th February 2023 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2022/23 |
Division 1 | Eastern Province v Free State |
St George's Park, Gqeberha |
f61463 |
|
5th March 2023 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2022/23 |
Division 1 | Eastern Province v Northerns |
St George's Park, Gqeberha |
f61480 |
|
12th March 2023 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2022/23 |
Division 1 | Western Province v Eastern Province |
PPC Newlands, Cape Town |
f61492 |
|
12th June 2023 |
South Africa A in Sri Lanka 2023 |
| Sri Lanka A v South Africa A |
Pallekele Cricket Stadium, Pallekele |
f61591 |
|
19th June 2023 |
South Africa A in Sri Lanka 2023 |
| Sri Lanka A v South Africa A |
P Sara Oval, Colombo |
f61594 |
|
4th November 2023 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2023/24 |
Division 1 | North West v Eastern Province |
Absa Puk Oval, Potchefstroom |
f61807 |
|
30th November 2023 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2023/24 |
Division 1 | Eastern Province v Gauteng |
St George's Park, Gqeberha |
f61884 |
|
26th December 2023 |
India A in South Africa 2023/24 |
| South Africa A v India A |
Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni |
f61933 |
|
14th February 2024 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2023/24 |
Division 1 | Eastern Province v Western Province |
St George's Park, Gqeberha |
f62108 |
|
21st February 2024 |
CSA 4-Day Series 2023/24 |
Division 1 | KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Eastern Province |
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg |
f62145 |