CricketArchive

Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Muslim Yar

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Austria4804132-1513.660016.005.12
Bahrain1802311-2323.000018.007.66
Belgium3602321-1011.500018.003.83
Canada240280     7.00
Denmark2402533-258.33008.006.25
Guernsey1202622-2613.00006.0013.00
Ireland1802022-2010.00009.006.66
Italy7817443-1818.500019.505.69
Jersey4203821-1719.000021.005.42
Norway1801722-178.50009.005.66
Philippines2401411-1414.000024.003.50
Spain240280     7.00
Sweden4204733-2215.660014.006.71
United Arab Emirates2404811-4848.000024.0012.00

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2022 CricketArchive