|
2nd August 2020 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Nine Central Northern Group 2020 |
| Denby Fifth XI v Belper Meadows Third XI |
The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village |
misc914302 |
|
8th August 2020 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Nine Central Northern Group 2020 |
| Codnor Second XI v Denby Fifth XI |
Goose Lane, Codnor |
misc914305 |
|
15th August 2020 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Nine Central Northern Group 2020 |
| Swanwick Hall Second XI v Denby Fifth XI |
Crays Hill Park, Leabrooks |
misc914312 |
|
23rd August 2020 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Nine Central Northern Group 2020 |
| Denby Fifth XI v Stainsby Hall Fourth XI |
The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village |
misc914319 |
|
29th August 2020 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Nine Central Northern Group 2020 |
| Butterley United Second XI v Denby Fifth XI |
Nottingham Road Recreation Ground, Ripley |
misc914324 |
|
13th September 2020 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Nine Central Northern Group 2020 |
| Denby Fifth XI v Codnor Second XI |
The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village |
misc914338 |
|
20th September 2020 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Play-offs 2020 |
Division Nine South Play-off | Denby Fifth XI v Calow |
The Copper Yard, Denby Village |
misc851476 |
|
28th August 2021 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three North 2021 |
| Ambergate v Denby Second XI |
The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate |
misc911740 |
|
23rd April 2022 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2022 |
| Denby Fourth XI v Pilsley and Clay Cross |
The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village |
misc938664 |
|
7th May 2022 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2022 |
| Denby Fourth XI v Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI |
The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village |
misc938676 |
|
14th May 2022 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2022 |
| Whittington Wanderers v Denby Fourth XI |
Wharncliffe Woodmoor, Carlton |
misc938686 |
|
29th May 2022 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Wright Cup 2022 |
Second Round | Denby Third XI v Rosehill Methodists |
The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village |
misc915073 |
|
4th June 2022 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2022 |
| Denby Fourth XI v South Wingfield Third XI |
The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village |
misc938702 |
|
11th June 2022 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2022 |
| Denby Third XI v Butterley United |
The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village |
misc934020 |
|
12th June 2022 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League James Harwood Cup 2022 |
First Round | Derby Congregational Third XI v Denby Fourth XI |
Brayfield Road, Littleover |
misc915124 |
|
25th June 2022 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2022 |
| Heanor Town v Denby Third XI |
Underwood Miners Welfare Cricket Ground, Underwood |
misc934030 |
|
2nd July 2022 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2022 |
| Denby Third XI v Nutbrook Second XI |
The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village |
misc934035 |
|
16th July 2022 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2022 |
| Denby Fourth XI v Ambergate Second XI |
The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village |
misc938736 |
|
30th July 2022 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2022 |
| Matlock and Cromford Meadows Second XI v Denby Third XI |
Causeway Lane, Matlock |
misc934056 |
|
6th August 2022 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2022 |
| Staveley Welfare v Denby Fourth XI |
Lowgates, Staveley |
misc938758 |
|
20th August 2022 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2022 |
| South Wingfield Third XI v Denby Fourth XI |
Holme Lane Pitch 2, South Wingfield |
misc938769 |
|
3rd September 2022 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2022 |
| Glapwell Colliery Second XI v Denby Fourth XI |
Park Avenue, Glapwell |
misc938779 |
|
17th September 2022 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2022 |
| Denby Fourth XI v Shipley Hall Second XI |
The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village |
misc938792 |
|
24th June 2023 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Seven North 2023 |
| Riddings Second XI v Denby Fourth XI |
Riddings Park, Riddings |
misc919187 |
|
9th July 2023 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Ten Central 2023 |
| Denby Fifth XI v Alvaston and Boulton Fourth XI |
The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village |
misc926439 |
|
15th July 2023 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2023 |
| Denby Third XI v Ashbourne |
The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village |
misc919467 |
|
12th August 2023 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2023 |
| Spondon Fourth XI v Denby Third XI |
Locko Road Pitch 2, Spondon |
misc919495 |
|
19th August 2023 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2023 |
| Denby Third XI v Ashover Barbarians Second XI |
The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village |
misc919498 |
|
2nd September 2023 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2023 |
| Denby Third XI v Apperknowle |
The Copper Yard Pitch 2, Denby Village |
misc919510 |
|
9th September 2023 |
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Six North 2023 |
| Staveley Welfare v Denby Third XI |
Lowgates, Staveley |
misc919518 |