CricketArchive

List A Bowling Against Each Opponent by Stefan Jacobs

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Barbados5413844-389.501013.504.22
Boland192218073-2325.710027.425.62
Border294321863-3936.330049.004.44
Eastern Province6846504173-3729.640040.234.42
Eastern Transvaal Country Districts6631922-199.500033.001.72
Easterns541440     4.88
Free State228020483-4025.500028.505.36
Griqualand West13829753-2519.400027.604.21
Impalas240217851-2635.600048.004.45
Kenya5413611-3636.000054.004.00
Marylebone Cricket Club300340     6.80
Natal588048982-4561.120073.504.98
Natal Country Districts666644-61.501016.500.54
North West6005521-1827.500030.005.50
Northern Transvaal270321241-3053.000067.504.71
Northern Transvaal Country Districts12655885-267.250115.752.76
Northerns7605432-2018.000025.334.26
Orange Free State4996340143-2424.280035.644.08
Somerset661410     3.72
Warwickshire4803522-3517.500024.004.37
Western Province6288388143-2327.710044.853.70
Western Transvaal5404311-4343.000054.004.77

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive