CricketArchive

LL Bowling On Each Ground by Quinton Friend

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn75027409264-1315.7300
Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle10227811-7878.0000
Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom10135022-5025.0000
Turf Moor, Burnley9034222-4221.0000
Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse8423444-348.5000
The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall7233911-3939.0000
Centre Vale, Todmorden661510    
Bentgate, Haslingden4823211-3232.0000
Dill Hall Lane, Enfield362170    
Blackburn Road, Rishton300150    

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive