CricketArchive

Test Bowling Against Each Opponent Doug Bollinger

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
England174113011-130130.0000
India14428153-3216.2000
New Zealand42012252125-2821.0010
Pakistan89942444174-7226.1100
South Africa264913122-5365.5000
West Indies50012258135-7019.8410

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive