CricketArchive

Women's Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Rubina Belbashi

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Bahrain Women180811-88.000018.002.66
Bangladesh Women100120     7.20
Bhutan Women8433811-638.000084.002.71
China Women180100     3.33
Hong Kong Women114010932-1536.330038.005.73
Indonesia Women192244-20.50104.750.63
Japan Women300170     3.40
Kuwait Women11435373-177.570016.282.78
Malaysia Women234214792-716.330026.003.76
Maldives Women414353-20.60008.200.43
Qatar Women6203063-15.000010.332.90
Tanzania Women2401811-1818.000024.004.50
Thailand Women6607011-1970.000066.006.36
Uganda Women12009341-1523.250030.004.65
United Arab Emirates Women661450     4.09

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2024 CricketArchive