CricketArchive

T20 Bowling On Each Ground by Jon Kent

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Kingsmead, Durban2400327174-2519.231014.118.17
Newlands, Cape Town4807421-1737.000024.009.25
Buffalo Park, East London4804022-1820.000024.005.00
Springbok Park, Bloemfontein3604521-222.500018.007.50
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth2402533-258.33008.006.25
North West Cricket Stadium, Potchefstroom2402211-2222.000024.005.50
Harare Sports Club, Harare240330     8.25
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg180240     8.00
Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni60180     18.00
Centurion Park, Centurion6080     8.00

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2022 CricketArchive