|
25th April 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2015 |
| Woodbank Second XI v Glossop Second XI |
The Kenyons, Bury |
misc569476 |
|
2nd May 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2015 |
| Woodbank Second XI v Denton St Lawrence Second XI |
The Kenyons, Bury |
misc569483 |
|
3rd May 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2015 |
| Roe Green Second XI v Woodbank Second XI |
Greenleach Lane, Roe Green |
misc569487 |
|
9th May 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2015 |
| Flowery Field Second XI v Woodbank Second XI |
Flowery Field, Hyde |
misc569492 |
|
16th May 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2015 |
| Woodbank Second XI v Thornham Second XI |
The Kenyons, Bury |
misc569501 |
|
23rd May 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2015 |
| Stretford Second XI v Woodbank Second XI |
The Boundary, Stretford |
misc569505 |
|
30th May 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2015 |
| Woodbank Second XI v Stand Second XI |
The Kenyons, Bury |
misc569513 |
|
6th June 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2015 |
| Woodbank Second XI v Prestwich Second XI |
The Kenyons, Bury |
misc569518 |
|
13th June 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2015 |
| Denton West Second XI v Woodbank Second XI |
Windsor Park, Denton |
misc569521 |
|
20th June 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2015 |
| Dukinfield Second XI v Woodbank Second XI |
Higher King Street, Dukinfield |
misc569527 |
|
28th June 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2015 |
| Woodbank Second XI v Woodhouses Second XI |
The Kenyons, Bury |
misc569543 |
|
4th July 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League 2015 |
| Woodbank v Denton |
The Kenyons, Bury |
misc569705 |
|
11th July 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2015 |
| Glossop Second XI v Woodbank Second XI |
North Road, Glossop |
misc569552 |
|
18th July 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2015 |
| Denton St Lawrence Second XI v Woodbank Second XI |
Sycamore Park, Denton |
misc569556 |
|
25th July 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2015 |
| Woodbank Second XI v Roe Green Second XI |
The Kenyons, Bury |
misc569567 |
|
1st August 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2015 |
| Woodbank Second XI v Flowery Field Second XI |
The Kenyons, Bury |
misc569572 |
|
2nd August 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2015 |
| Thornham Second XI v Woodbank Second XI |
Rochdale Road, Slattocks |
misc569578 |
|
22nd August 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2015 |
| Prestwich Second XI v Woodbank Second XI |
The Heys, Prestwich |
misc569596 |
|
23rd August 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2015 |
| Woodbank Second XI v Denton West Second XI |
The Kenyons, Bury |
misc569602 |
|
29th August 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2015 |
| Woodbank Second XI v Dukinfield Second XI |
The Kenyons, Bury |
misc569609 |
|
6th September 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2015 |
| Woodhouses Second XI v Woodbank Second XI |
Medlock Road, Woodhouses |
misc569621 |
|
12th September 2015 |
The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2015 |
| Woodbank Second XI v Denton Second XI |
The Kenyons, Bury |
misc569627 |
|
28th May 2016 |
Greater Manchester Cricket League Division One 2016 |
| Roe Green v Woodbank |
Greenleach Lane, Roe Green |
misc646992 |
|
14th July 2016 |
Other matches in England 2016 |
| Durham Under-13s v Lancashire Under-13s |
Church Road, Hetton-le-Hole |
misc740373 |
|
6th August 2016 |
Greater Manchester Cricket League Division One 2016 |
| Dukinfield v Woodbank |
Higher King Street, Dukinfield |
misc647048 |
|
6th May 2017 |
Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2017 |
Phase One | Todmorden Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI |
Centre Vale, Todmorden |
misc751243 |
|
7th May 2017 |
Lancashire League Lancashire Telegraph Second XI Cup 2017 |
First Round | Ramsbottom Second XI v Bacup Second XI |
Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom |
misc769233 |
|
20th May 2017 |
Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2017 |
Phase One | Nelson Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI |
Seedhill, Nelson |
misc751073 |
|
21st May 2017 |
Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2017 |
First Round | Ramsbottom v Glossop |
Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom |
misc748410 |
|
3rd June 2017 |
Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2017 |
Phase One | Church Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI |
Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle |
misc751109 |
|
2nd July 2017 |
Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2017 |
Third Round | Ramsbottom v Bootle |
Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom |
misc748435 |
|
20th August 2017 |
Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2017 |
Semi-Final | Ramsbottom v Ormskirk |
Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom |
misc748444 |
|
20th June 2018 |
Other matches in England 2018 |
| Sedbergh School v Lancashire Academy |
Sedbergh School, Sedbergh |
misc827325 |
|
6th August 2018 |
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 2018 |
| English Schools Cricket Association London and East Under-15s v English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s |
Millfield School, Street |
misc803238 |
|
7th August 2018 |
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 2018 |
| English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s v English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s |
Millfield School, Street |
misc803240 |
|
8th August 2018 |
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 2018 |
Twenty20 Semi-Final | English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s v English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s |
Millfield School, Street |
misc803241 |
|
9th August 2018 |
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 2018 |
| English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s v English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s |
Millfield School, Street |
misc809077 |
|
10th August 2018 |
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 2018 |
Twenty20 3rd Place Play-off | English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s v English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s |
Millfield School, Street |
misc841758 |
|
20th February 2019 |
England Counties in India 2018/19 |
| Derbyshire and Nottinghamshire XI v Lancashire XI |
Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai |
misc859918 |
|
16th April 2019 |
Other matches in England 2019 |
| Yorkshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI |
North Marine Road, Scarborough |
misc811189 |
|
20th August 2019 |
ECB Under-17 Super Fours 2019 |
| ECB Elite Player Development London and East Under-17s v ECB Elite Player Development North Under-17s |
Brockington Ground, Loughborough |
misc821360 |
|
21st August 2019 |
ECB Under-17 Super Fours 2019 |
| ECB Elite Player Development Midlands Under-17s v ECB Elite Player Development North Under-17s |
Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough |
misc821363 |
|
23rd August 2019 |
ECB Under-17 Super Fours 2019 |
| ECB Elite Player Development North Under-17s v ECB Elite Player Development South and West Under-17s |
Brockington Ground, Loughborough |
misc821386 |
|
24th August 2019 |
ECB Under-17 Super Fours 2019 |
| ECB Elite Player Development Midlands Under-17s v ECB Elite Player Development North Under-17s |
Brockington Ground, Loughborough |
misc821388 |
|
24th August 2019 |
ECB Under-17 Super Fours 2019 |
| ECB Elite Player Development London and East Under-17s v ECB Elite Player Development North Under-17s |
Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough |
misc821389 |
|
11th September 2019 |
Other matches in England 2019 |
| Nottinghamshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI |
Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham |
misc832948 |
|
26th July 2020 |
The Surridge Sports Valley Challenge Trophy 2020 |
| Haslingden v Ramsbottom |
The CDM Windows Bentgate Cricket Ground, Haslingden |
misc848601 |
|
15th August 2020 |
NHS T20 Trophy 2020 |
| Ramsbottom v Burnley |
Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom |
misc849060 |
|
29th August 2020 |
NHS T20 Trophy 2020 |
| Lowerhouse v Ramsbottom |
The Brooks Foundation Ground, Lowerhouse |
misc849061 |
|
31st August 2020 |
Valley T20 Trophy 2020 |
Semi-Final | Bacup v Ramsbottom |
Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom |
misc850407 |
|
31st August 2020 |
Valley T20 Trophy 2020 |
Final | Haslingden v Ramsbottom |
Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom |
misc850409 |
|
5th September 2020 |
NHS T20 Trophy 2020 |
Final | Ramsbottom v Burnley |
Acre Bottom, Ramsbottom |
misc849063 |
|
18th September 2020 |
Young Lions North v South Series 2020 |
| Young Lions North v Young Lions South |
Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough |
misc851647 |
|
26th September 2020 |
Young Lions North v South Series 2020 |
| Young Lions North v Young Lions South |
Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough |
misc851648 |
|
27th September 2020 |
Young Lions North v South Series 2020 |
| Young Lions North v Young Lions South |
Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough |
misc851649 |
|
12th April 2021 |
Other matches in England 2021 |
| Shrewsbury School v Warwickshire Under-19s |
Shrewsbury School, Shrewsbury |
misc922688 |
|
21st April 2021 |
Other matches in England 2021 |
| Shrewsbury School v Marylebone Cricket Club |
Shrewsbury School, Shrewsbury |
misc862803 |
|
25th April 2021 |
Other matches in England 2021 |
| Shrewsbury School v Shropshire Under-19s |
Shrewsbury School, Shrewsbury |
misc876128 |
|
2nd May 2021 |
Other matches in England 2021 |
| Shropshire Development XI v Lancashire Academy |
Whitchurch Cricket Ground, Whitchurch |
misc871519 |
|
12th June 2021 |
Other matches in England 2021 |
| Shrewsbury School v Manchester Grammar School |
Shrewsbury School, Shrewsbury |
misc876131 |
|
19th June 2021 |
Other matches in England 2021 |
| Rugby School v Shrewsbury School |
Rugby School Ground, Rugby |
misc876132 |
|
23rd June 2021 |
Other matches in England 2021 |
| Shrewsbury School v Malvern College |
Shrewsbury School, Shrewsbury |
misc876133 |
|
14th July 2021 |
Other matches in England 2021 |
| Lancashire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI |
Aigburth, Liverpool |
misc860902 |
|
16th July 2021 |
Other matches in England 2021 |
| Lancashire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI |
Aigburth, Liverpool |
misc865838 |
|
26th July 2021 |
ECB Under-18 Super Fours 2021 |
| ECB Elite Player Development London and East Under-18s v ECB Elite Player Development North Under-18s |
Brockington Ground, Loughborough |
misc865972 |
|
27th July 2021 |
ECB Under-18 Super Fours 2021 |
| ECB Elite Player Development Midlands Under-18s v ECB Elite Player Development North Under-18s |
Brockington Ground, Loughborough |
misc865975 |
|
29th July 2021 |
ECB Under-18 Super Fours 2021 |
| ECB Elite Player Development North Under-18s v ECB Elite Player Development South and West Under-18s |
Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough |
misc865977 |
|
30th July 2021 |
ECB Under-18 Super Fours 2021 |
Semi-Final | ECB Elite Player Development Midlands Under-18s v ECB Elite Player Development North Under-18s |
Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough |
misc865979 |
|
30th July 2021 |
ECB Under-18 Super Fours 2021 |
Final | ECB Elite Player Development North Under-18s v ECB Elite Player Development South and West Under-18s |
Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough |
misc865980 |
|
17th September 2021 |
Other matches in England 2021 |
| Lancashire Second XI v Durham Second XI |
Trafalgar Road, Southport |
misc867410 |
|
31st July 2022 |
Royal London Cup 2022 |
Warm-up | Cumbria v Lancashire |
Sedbergh School, Sedbergh |
misc874862 |
|
7th May 2023 |
Royal London National Club Championship 2023 |
Group 6 Second Preliminary Round | Southport and Birkdale v Leyland |
Trafalgar Road, Southport |
misc925337 |
|
14th May 2023 |
Royal London National Club Championship 2023 |
Group 6 First Round | Ormskirk v Southport and Birkdale |
Brook Lane, Ormskirk |
misc925374 |
|
30th July 2023 |
Metro Bank One Day Cup 2023 |
Warm-up | Cumbria v Lancashire |
Sedbergh School, Sedbergh |
misc902504 |