Fielding in Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Four South Southern Group 2020 (Ordered by Stumpings)
Name | Matches | Catches | Stumpings | Dismissals |
C Chapman (Alw) | 10 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
B Roberts (AB) | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
J Ensor (LP) | 10 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
T Ganley (Dun) | 9 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
M Astle (Alw) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
R Athwal (Bur) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
H Bailey (AB) | 9 | 4 | 4 | |
J Bramall (Alw) | 8 | 6 | 6 | |
J Broadhead (Alw) | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
S Brodrick (Dun) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
B Brown (Utt) | 10 | 5 | 5 | |
C Cash (Utt) | 9 | 2 | 2 | |
T Chapman (Alw) | 8 | 5 | 5 | |
B Clarke (Bur) | 9 | 3 | 3 | |
J Clay (AB) | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
MP Clewley (Dun) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
T Collyer (Bur) | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
D Cotterill (Utt) | 10 | 1 | 1 | |
G Cotterill (Utt) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
D Deakin (Utt) | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
J Dodd (LP) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
W Dunn (Bur) | 8 | 3 | 3 | |
G Ecclestone (Dun) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
R Ellerington (Dun) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
J Fearn (Bur) | 5 | 3 | 3 | |
D Ferneyhough (AB) | 8 | 2 | 2 | |
J Fisher (Utt) | 9 | 1 | 1 | |
T Goodman (LP) | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
A Hannon (Utt) | 10 | 7 | 7 | |
A Harrison (AB) | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
J Haywood (AB) | 10 | 3 | 3 | |
B Hodgkinson (Alw) | 5 | 2 | 2 | |
R Hodson-Walker (Alw) | 5 | 2 | 2 | |
R Houston (Alw) | 9 | 3 | 3 | |
M Inglis (Alw) | 9 | 2 | 2 | |
Jasprit Singh (LP) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
A Johnson (Utt) | 9 | 5 | 5 | |
C Jones (Dun) | 8 | 2 | 2 | |
J Jones (Alw) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
R Jones (Dun) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
S Jones (Alw) | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
J Kendrick (Dun) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
I Kiani (Bur) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
M Kiddle (Utt) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
J McCarthy (Utt) | 5 | 2 | 2 | |
L McGuinness (Bur) | 10 | 2 | 2 | |
RA McGuinness (Bur) | 9 | 1 | 1 | |
W Maidstone (AB) | 10 | 3 | 3 | |
G Martin (Dun) | 7 | 2 | 2 | |
B Meads (AB) | 6 | 2 | 2 | |
R Merriman (Bur) | 9 | 1 | 1 | |
J North (Bur) | 9 | 4 | 4 | |
H Parker (Alw) | 8 | 4 | 4 | |
A Plowman (AB) | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
M Rana (Bur) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
A Raybould (LP) | 8 | 1 | 1 | |
G Roberts (AB) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
DJ Rosson (LP) | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
M Saad (Bur) | 10 | 3 | 3 | |
Z Scarratt (Alw) | 6 | 5 | 5 | |
A Scully (Alw) | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
M Skelham (Utt) | 7 | 3 | 3 | |
J Smith (Alw) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
T Smith (Dun) | 10 | 3 | 3 | |
D Sutton (Utt) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
H Tajmal (Bur) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
M Tracey (AB) | 10 | 3 | 3 | |
N Turner (Alw) | 6 | 2 | 2 | |
H Wallace (Dun) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
L Whitehead (LP) | 9 | 1 | 1 | |
J Whiteland (LP) | 10 | 3 | 3 | |
D Wildman (Dun) | 5 | 3 | 3 | |
A Williams (Dun) | 6 | 6 | 6 | |
B Wilson (Dun) | 8 | 1 | 1 | |
L Wood (Bur) | 9 | 1 | 1 |
This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles