CricketArchive

Fielding in CSA Under-19 Three-Day Competition 2011/12 (Ordered by Dismissals)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsDismissals
T Chiecktey (WP)311213
RL Bouwer (FS)311 11
DG Bedingham (WP)38 8
GD Conradie (Bol)28 8
JP Kotze (Gau)3628
G Sparks (SWD)3617
KK Themane (Eas)27 7
J Cassiem (Bol)2516
AGS Gous (FS)3516
I Herold (EP)26 6
CJ Bowes (KZN)25 5
R Mahne (NW)3325
R Mitchell (KZNI)25 5
R Stander (SWD)45 5
R Verster (Nor)35 5
BM Carolus (SWD)4314
MJ Faasen (Gau)24 4
S Ntshona (FS)34 4
MN Piedt (SWD)34 4
G Pike (Nor)24 4
HS van Dyk (Eas)24 4
MDJ Visagie (SWD)24 4
T Zweni (Eas)34 4
MM Airey (KZN)13 3
JL Allin (KZN)23 3
OEG Baartman (SWD)23 3
S Bissoon (KZN)33 3
T Bokako (EP)23 3
JM Bredenkamp (Bol,Nor)43 3
M Brits (GW)13 3
MG Coetzee (Nor)23 3
HB de Abreu (WP)23 3
TB de Bruyn (Nor)23 3
P de Chaud (Gau)33 3
TA Dithole (Gau)23 3
SJM Golding (WP)23 3
NT Govender (Eas)33 3
MC Kingham (Eas)13 3
WJ Lubbe (NW)33 3
VG Moses (KZNI)23 3
S Muthusamy (KZN)33 3
E Nonyukela (Bor)23 3
R Pollard (Bol)33 3
D Robinson (KZNI)23 3
M Shadwell (KZN)13 3
SM Stanley (Gau)13 3
S Sunkari (KZN)23 3
JD van Wyngaardt (Nor)33 3
GA Venter (KZN)1213
N Baloyi (Nor)12 2
AJ Charles (EP)12 2
AC Daniels (SWD)22 2
K Davids (KZNI)32 2
R du Plessis (FS)2112
GA Edmeades (EP,WP)32 2
A Ferreira (Bor)32 2
JN Frylinck (Bol)32 2
BLA Futshane (KZNI)32 2
L Govender (Nor)32 2
K Harries (KZNI)12 2
GJ Harte (Gau)22 2
KB Leriba (Nor)22 2
Z le Roux (GW)2112
J Maarman (FS)22 2
MS Mallie (WP)12 2
EM Moore (EP)32 2
VP Moore (Eas)32 2
AM Muller (Eas)32 2
MJ Norris (WP)22 2
KD Petersen (Bol)32 2
S Pillay (Gau)22 2
AR Richards (GW)32 2
DS Rosier (GW)22 2
KZ Sereo (NW)22 2
J Shield (KZNI)12 2
KI Simmonds (KZN)12 2
T Smith (KZN)12 2
J Snyman (EP)32 2
J Snyman (Eas)32 2
P Subrayen (KZN)22 2
A van Dam (Gau)32 2
J van Zyl (Bor)32 2
MS Abrahams (EP)21 1
AR Accom (EP)11 1
SJ Arends (GW)21 1
A Bok (GW)31 1
LJW Brown (EP)11 1
AJ Carse (EP)11 1
A Carstelyn (EP)11 1
KR Christoffels (Bor)31 1
S Conradie (EP)11 1
MY Cook (Gau)21 1
TK Curran (KZNI)11 1
RPW Cyster (Bol)11 1
CA Dry (FS)21 1
HR du Plooy (Eas)31 1
RJ Engelbrecht (Bol)21 1
M Ford (KZNI)21 1
M Fourie (NW)21 1
S Galhenage (FS)31 1
JD Lacon-Allan (KZN)11 1
C le Roux (Gau)31 1
GN Mahlokoana (Nor)21 1
D Mahoa (Eas)21 1
JC Marais (SWD)21 1
M Marais (Bor)21 1
LF Mdiza (NW)11 1
A Mohlala (Eas)21 1
K Mokoena (Eas)11 1
T Mukansi (KZNI)11 1
LT Ngidi (KZNI)11 1
LC Ngoepe (Eas)21 1
GC Orr (KZNI)11 1
VL Orros (FS)31 1
A Pekeur (Bol)21 1
BW Pfaff (KZNI)21 1
J Pieters (SWD)31 1
RAH Pitchers (GW)31 1
Z Poro (EP)11 1
MR Ramsaroop (KZN)21 1
DA Rhoda (Gau)31 1
W Robyn (Bol)31 1
J Rudolph (SWD)11 1
T Samaai (WP)11 1
C Samboer (EP)21 1
CP Savage (KZNI)11 1
WJ Scholtz (SWD)41 1
M Sherratt (Gau)11 1
H Smith (NW)21 1
SJ Soogreem (Gau)21 1
M Stuurman (NW)31 1
SA Tyebileyo (Bor)11 1
HJ van der Berg (WP)11 1
JJ van Heerden (KZN)21 1
JG van Vuuren (SWD)21 1
EW Viljoen (FS)21 1
RA Viljoen (NW)31 1
LB Williams (Bol)31 1

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive