CricketArchive

Fielding in CSA Under-19 Three-Day Competition 2011/12 (Ordered by Stumpings)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsDismissals
T Chiecktey (WP)311213
JP Kotze (Gau)3628
R Mahne (NW)3325
BM Carolus (SWD)4314
J Cassiem (Bol)2516
R du Plessis (FS)2112
AGS Gous (FS)3516
Z le Roux (GW)2112
G Sparks (SWD)3617
GA Venter (KZN)1213
MS Abrahams (EP)21 1
AR Accom (EP)11 1
MM Airey (KZN)13 3
JL Allin (KZN)23 3
SJ Arends (GW)21 1
OEG Baartman (SWD)23 3
N Baloyi (Nor)12 2
DG Bedingham (WP)38 8
S Bissoon (KZN)33 3
A Bok (GW)31 1
T Bokako (EP)23 3
RL Bouwer (FS)311 11
CJ Bowes (KZN)25 5
JM Bredenkamp (Bol,Nor)43 3
M Brits (GW)13 3
LJW Brown (EP)11 1
AJ Carse (EP)11 1
A Carstelyn (EP)11 1
AJ Charles (EP)12 2
KR Christoffels (Bor)31 1
MG Coetzee (Nor)23 3
GD Conradie (Bol)28 8
S Conradie (EP)11 1
MY Cook (Gau)21 1
TK Curran (KZNI)11 1
RPW Cyster (Bol)11 1
AC Daniels (SWD)22 2
K Davids (KZNI)32 2
HB de Abreu (WP)23 3
TB de Bruyn (Nor)23 3
P de Chaud (Gau)33 3
TA Dithole (Gau)23 3
CA Dry (FS)21 1
HR du Plooy (Eas)31 1
GA Edmeades (EP,WP)32 2
RJ Engelbrecht (Bol)21 1
MJ Faasen (Gau)24 4
A Ferreira (Bor)32 2
M Ford (KZNI)21 1
M Fourie (NW)21 1
JN Frylinck (Bol)32 2
BLA Futshane (KZNI)32 2
S Galhenage (FS)31 1
SJM Golding (WP)23 3
L Govender (Nor)32 2
NT Govender (Eas)33 3
K Harries (KZNI)12 2
GJ Harte (Gau)22 2
I Herold (EP)26 6
MC Kingham (Eas)13 3
JD Lacon-Allan (KZN)11 1
KB Leriba (Nor)22 2
C le Roux (Gau)31 1
WJ Lubbe (NW)33 3
J Maarman (FS)22 2
GN Mahlokoana (Nor)21 1
D Mahoa (Eas)21 1
MS Mallie (WP)12 2
JC Marais (SWD)21 1
M Marais (Bor)21 1
LF Mdiza (NW)11 1
R Mitchell (KZNI)25 5
A Mohlala (Eas)21 1
K Mokoena (Eas)11 1
EM Moore (EP)32 2
VP Moore (Eas)32 2
VG Moses (KZNI)23 3
T Mukansi (KZNI)11 1
AM Muller (Eas)32 2
S Muthusamy (KZN)33 3
LT Ngidi (KZNI)11 1
LC Ngoepe (Eas)21 1
E Nonyukela (Bor)23 3
MJ Norris (WP)22 2
S Ntshona (FS)34 4
GC Orr (KZNI)11 1
VL Orros (FS)31 1
A Pekeur (Bol)21 1
KD Petersen (Bol)32 2
BW Pfaff (KZNI)21 1
MN Piedt (SWD)34 4
J Pieters (SWD)31 1
G Pike (Nor)24 4
S Pillay (Gau)22 2
RAH Pitchers (GW)31 1
R Pollard (Bol)33 3
Z Poro (EP)11 1
MR Ramsaroop (KZN)21 1
DA Rhoda (Gau)31 1
AR Richards (GW)32 2
D Robinson (KZNI)23 3
W Robyn (Bol)31 1
DS Rosier (GW)22 2
J Rudolph (SWD)11 1
T Samaai (WP)11 1
C Samboer (EP)21 1
CP Savage (KZNI)11 1
WJ Scholtz (SWD)41 1
KZ Sereo (NW)22 2
M Shadwell (KZN)13 3
M Sherratt (Gau)11 1
J Shield (KZNI)12 2
KI Simmonds (KZN)12 2
H Smith (NW)21 1
T Smith (KZN)12 2
J Snyman (EP)32 2
J Snyman (Eas)32 2
SJ Soogreem (Gau)21 1
R Stander (SWD)45 5
SM Stanley (Gau)13 3
M Stuurman (NW)31 1
P Subrayen (KZN)22 2
S Sunkari (KZN)23 3
KK Themane (Eas)27 7
SA Tyebileyo (Bor)11 1
A van Dam (Gau)32 2
HJ van der Berg (WP)11 1
HS van Dyk (Eas)24 4
JJ van Heerden (KZN)21 1
JG van Vuuren (SWD)21 1
JD van Wyngaardt (Nor)33 3
J van Zyl (Bor)32 2
R Verster (Nor)35 5
EW Viljoen (FS)21 1
RA Viljoen (NW)31 1
MDJ Visagie (SWD)24 4
LB Williams (Bol)31 1
T Zweni (Eas)34 4

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive