CricketArchive

Bowling in Cooch Behar Trophy 2014/15 (Ordered by Average)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Avijit Singh (Ben)61011-00.00 00
R Divakar (TN)420611-66.00 00
DS Ferrario (TN)5431321-56.50 00
R Suraj Preetam (And)242811-88.00 00
DB Shahare (Vid)1801722-178.50 00
AB Prasad (Ben)11403632-1212.00 00
AB Chakraborty (As)6003732-3112.33 00
Ravi Kumar (Har)9073933-3913.00 00
V Bakshi (JK)4822622-2613.00 00
JT Saha (Trip)2401311-1313.00 00
Z Ansari (UP)141936533408-3913.32 41
OS Dixit (Vid)347710574-3415.00 00
AA Pathan (Bar)3011511-915.00 00
VS Dixit (Del)53010201137-7415.46 10
SP Tejaswi (And)95648283175-6416.64 10
AS Das (Or)61230273165-3317.06 10
KM Chottath (Mum)299913885-2717.25 10
JR Purohit (Sau)11216942-2817.25 00
M Arafat Khan (Raj)56417277166-3517.31 10
SA Kothari (Mah)85618366215-5417.42 10
SC Mavi (UP)55211300175-3717.64 31
OJ Jaiswal (Mum)246310763-4217.83 00
KK Ahmed (Raj)76123377215-2117.95 30
S Joseph (Ker)82741288165-3718.00 10
C Malhotra (HP)12235433-5418.00 00
PV Malewar (Ch)3611811-1718.00 00
AS Tiwari (Ben)123742462256-3318.48 11
M Markande (Pj)36013185104-7118.50 00
J Sidhu (Del)13943721-218.50 00
S Aditya (Karn)96538493266-5518.96 10
AK Jaffer (Mum)7233821-219.00 00
DU Matkar (Mum)9071911-419.00 00
AA Saha (Ben)93925479254-4619.16 00
P Vijayran (Del)3447192105-4819.20 10
AJ Mandal (Ch)94816370194-2619.47 00
RK Choudhury (Vid)143312547286-5019.53 20
SK Sharma (Raj)138342647336-3719.60 30
Mohammad Irfan (Ch)76413339174-7319.94 00
Aavesh Khan (MP)90832485245-6720.20 10
Kuldeep Singh (MP)68131283144-5920.21 00
S Aravind (TN)94426331165-6820.68 10
JG Bista (Mum)344816683-3720.75 00
A Rana (Har)110520478236-2920.78 11
Sukhwinder Singh (Pj)2222107837406-7320.92 51
SG Singh (Mum)148856609295-2621.00 30
DD Gaonkar (Goa)330218996-9021.00 10
PR Rekhade (Vid)9606332-4821.00 00
MS Dubey (Ch)6002111-2021.00 00
KU Bakhle (Goa)4202111-521.00 00
JP Zope (Mah)72117234114-6921.27 00
PP Chaitanya Reddy (Hyd)88013363177-6821.35 10
S Sharma (Del)68713365175-9721.47 10
MR Prahaladh (TN)16206533-6521.66 00
I Karthik Raman (And)145550741346-7821.79 40
VU Yadav (Bar)135535552255-8022.08 20
RT Arothe (Bar)99039421194-2922.15 00
KP Shabin Pasha (Ker)141106833-3622.66 00
AN Patel (MP)4261518282-2322.75 00
KC Akshay (Ker)148565623276-4423.07 20
SZ Mulani (Mum)143961556244-4123.16 00
S Sufiyan (Karn)18069342-2423.25 00
NM Lashkari (MP)18009343-2523.25 00
S Malik (Del)120715396176-7723.29 10
F Fanoos (Ker)100349422185-2823.44 10
SP Mavi (UP)119028519224-6823.59 00
BR Das (As)12607133-7123.66 00
RR Batham (MP)81333311134-3723.92 00
VR Jadeja (Sau)100522504216-10424.00 20
AP Panchal (Guj)137033529224-3824.04 00
AR Mohhamed (Mum)100454436184-2824.22 00
K Bhargav (Pj)2014100800335-4424.24 21
AE Al Quraishi (Hyd)6126243105-8824.30 10
V Vikram (Jhar)12753584248-4224.33 21
AA Gani (Ben)197249853356-9924.37 20
PB Jakhar (Raj)4111519782-2324.62 00
SJ Gosain (Guj)73715324133-2624.92 00
S Sharma (Har)3612511-2525.00 00
NB Singh (Raj)100431576236-11025.04 20
AS Saxena (Ch)94713452184-3125.11 00
DK Sinha (Trip)5562377156-7925.13 20
A Chahal (Har)124520629255-5325.16 10
AG Pandrekar (Goa)17279810325-6125.31 20
R Sorout (Rl)4341318074-3725.71 00
MP Manjrekar (Mum)69226284114-5125.81 00
AM Deshpande (Vid)13295222-5226.00 00
SS Kothari (Mah)109221420165-8426.25 10
AG Agarwal (Vid)516821083-5026.25 00
SI Khan (Mum)3161313252-1626.40 00
V Malik (Har)258010643-5726.50 00
K Ashwin Hebbar (And)4431918675-3126.57 10
VA Naik (Goa)16498806306-10326.86 30
MS Washington Sundar (TN)153831699265-6726.88 21
KM Didwaniya (Raj)3302711-127.00 00
A Pannu (Pj)115241433164-4727.06 00
AS Pandey (Rl)123352515196-19727.10 10
Prem Kumar (Jhar)13408571216-8727.19 30
PM Krishna (Karn)73030408155-1727.20 10
KM Kothari (Mum)6602616462-3227.33 00
AA Sheth (Bar)90632465174-2527.35 00
K Mahajan (Rl)169763823305-4927.43 30
TA Baroka (Del)106724443165-3927.68 10
P Jaswal (HP)258011144-9927.75 00
SS Tiwari (MP)180411244-8228.00 00
RK Ahmed (As)106018543196-2828.57 10
YB Kothari (Raj)20478631-228.66 00
AR Lamba (Raj)79830345124-4328.75 00
SH Sharma (MP)5896288103-2828.80 00
RS Kunnummal (Ker)2681514454-4928.80 00
DH Soni (Guj)5265317112-2528.81 00
Sanvir Singh (Pj)84617404145-4328.85 10
AA Kureshi (Mum)90629463165-2928.93 10
VV Agath (Sau)91620497177-5129.23 11
A Walia (HP)16808831-1829.33 00
NS Pareshwar (Ch)312118832-5329.33 00
JN Kalita (As)192614755-14729.40 10
Rameshwar Kumar (Rl)198108932-3729.66 00
AN Garhwal (Raj)234811942-829.75 00
MS Trunkwala (Mah)336214952-2129.80 00
Y Rishav (UP)7723011-3030.00 00
Y Shravan Kumar (Hyd)4202118364-8030.50 00
RB Murasingh (Trip)91811519174-5730.52 00
MA Hingrajia (Guj)87022336113-3130.54 00
SB Nayak (Or)106223553186-2130.72 10
VH Choudhary (UP)6403024782-1930.87 00
PP Chudasama (Sau)300812442-1131.00 00
SS Desai (Bar)87712406134-10231.23 00
RA Sharma (Rl)321915954-6331.80 00
SS Sabat (Or)6643211-3032.00 00
AR Easwaran (Ben)6623211-1232.00 00
SV Thakur (Ch)4861219363-6032.16 00
V Yadav (Har)209312941-2132.25 00
S Rohilla (Har)283216252-4032.40 00
A Mishra (Del)9636522-6532.50 00
AH Jain (Del)17436521-1332.50 00
Jagjit Singh (Pj)152642915285-6332.67 10
SS Pundir (JK)336422972-1032.71 00
TV Krishnacharit (Hyd)112014426135-6032.76 10
C Sahani (Hyd)3241216453-8132.80 00
TR Patel (Guj)7197395123-3532.91 00
RP Patel (Or)131941594185-4333.00 10
SS Mohanty (Or)5221729793-4333.00 00
SF Luiz (Karn)3421716553-7033.00 00
SS Chakraborty (Ben)297219963-10133.16 00
A Das (MP)115844498153-4533.20 00
KK Seth (Ben)67010432135-7033.23 10
Khushpal Singh (HP)338520163-3933.50 00
N Virk (Pj)13646721-333.50 00
SS Ghosh (Trip)18756721-1833.50 00
G Manish (And)165269547164-3834.18 00
Kaushal Singh (Jhar)12112585174-4934.41 00
MB Darshan (Karn)4361624473-2134.85 00
SM Sharma (Or)222010532-4635.00 00
LM Bannur (Karn)88829458134-12235.23 00
RM Alam (As)5591028483-6535.50 00
KC Trivedi (Guj)3841221562-2035.83 00
A Bamal (Har)498328885-6636.00 10
SB Das (Or)258518053-6036.00 00
AS Brahmbhatt (Bar)15617222-3236.00 00
BG Das (As)196014643-11436.50 00
H Rana (Har)109319548154-6736.53 00
Rouf Ahmad (JK)5761833193-4236.77 00
JH Deb (Trip)243011132-5037.00 00
NR Kothawale (Mum)114103711-2137.00 00
US Agrawal (Mah)5041122363-6637.16 00
M Siddarth (TN)112919487134-15437.46 00
R Sai Kishore (TN)201063864236-3137.56 10
Biren Singh (Del)282311331-2737.66 00
KD Patel (Guj)2881411332-3337.66 00
RC Patel (Mah)378722763-2537.83 00
A Shubham Singh (Ch)94217456122-2238.00 00
A Pathania (HP)3603811-2238.00 00
SR Saini (UP)136421533144-5538.07 00
T Slathia (HP)492026773-9038.14 00
A Sharma (HP)10585649174-5138.17 00
A Joseph (Ker)76323421113-5038.27 00
DS Pattanayak (Or)330819253-3838.40 00
MG Naveen (Karn)8463911-1139.00 00
YD Ali (As)5203911-2539.00 00
T Thyagarajan (Hyd)170432673175-8739.58 10
JS Saini (Vid)12036674175-14639.64 10
SS Kesarkar (Goa)12008021-1240.00 00
S Chaudhary (UP)9614011-640.00 00
SB Vyas (Sau)126112131-1040.33 00
LA Garg (Goa)9100444116-11040.36 10
M Dagar (HP)13376688175-9440.47 10
V Kalkal (Har)5941828772-4341.00 00
P Pratyush Reddy (Hyd)354012331-3041.00 00
MS Promoth (TN)9604111-4141.00 00
IS Kazi (Mum)4261120753-6741.40 00
YD Bhatt (Rl)106034665164-8541.56 00
SN Mandal (As)11318422-1142.00 00
N Kanwar (HP)7700463113-4742.09 00
YJ Chudasama (Sau)6662129573-6742.14 00
S Lotra (JK)7214311-1043.00 00
S Nizar (Ker)7834311-1043.00 00
KY Bhati (UP)258613332-2244.33 00
KD Somkumar (MP)438122252-6044.40 00
AS Roy (Jhar)12901534124-10644.50 00
YA Masih (Jhar)588731274-4144.57 00
AS Sarkar (Trip)618535885-7244.75 10
K Sharma (Pj)11444511-945.00 00
AM Jagtap (Mah)3421313631-345.33 00
A Jaya Suriya (Hyd)3721718242-7745.50 00
RS Sharma (Rl)210613831-846.00 00
TR Mandal (Trip)715937383-5646.62 00
S Tyagi (Del)10804711-4747.00 00
S Ranjan (Del)9604711-3247.00 00
Irshad Ahmad (JK)5351534373-13949.00 00
Saurabh Singh (Ben)12094911-2049.00 00
V Malik (Del)10234911-4949.00 00
L Kiran Akash (TN)2281210022-8050.00 00
BN Acharjee (Trip)10305011-1750.00 00
K Girish Reddy (And)204615633-6852.00 00
KD Manikpuri (Or)228315633-15652.00 00
AS Devdurgkar (Karn)2951015832-6252.66 00
RA Dey (Trip)126010621-2653.00 00
PP Nandha (Sau)300616132-6953.66 00
MD Chaudhary (Bar)180510922-1954.50 00
RC Pinto (Karn)7625511-2555.00 00
SP Mohata (Ch)648838972-3955.57 00
Hisham Fani (JK)4281522741-1756.75 00
Himmat Singh (Del)234111422-4957.00 00
RP Das (As)198311422-5657.00 00
P Girinath Reddy (And)7492240576-9457.85 10
Zeeshan Ali (Jhar)420917732-10359.00 00
KA Dafedar (Mum)4201718033-4160.00 00
VV Palandurkar (Vid)210112021-1760.00 00
RH Majithia (Guj)10206011-2460.00 00
VS Yadav (Vid)324018232-5260.66 00
PS Khanduri (HP)7806111-2861.00 00
MN Sahare (Vid)366018632-4762.00 00
DG Nalkande (Vid)161012622-6863.00 00
KN Harikrishnan (Ker)12646311-2363.00 00
MK Dutta (As)125418657104-4865.70 00
R Mishra (UP)288913221-2066.00 00
Himanshu Singh (Jhar)264013222-7466.00 00
S Chauhan (Har)9006711-4067.00 00
KR Nama (Trip)336520332-3867.66 00
Hamaad Idrees (JK)6602541162-868.50 00
SA Chimata (And)276913722-6168.50 00
Abid Mushtaq (JK)9363154982-4468.62 00
KJ Saifi (Ben)6607011-6370.00 00
A Behera (Or)10247011-5270.00 00
RJ Khan (As)306914122-3470.50 00
S Parmar (HP)234014422-2972.00 00
RK Bhui (And)11447211-072.00 00
RH Chandrawat (Rl)9637311-7373.00 00
Harjeet Singh (Rl)13847411-774.00 00
SB Patil (Mum)18077511-2175.00 00
M Patel (Bar)16207711-7777.00 00
A Mukunthan (TN)6361431942-5179.75 00
S Dada Khalandar (And)11418111-8181.00 00
PV Shinas Hashim (Ker)14449011-9090.00 00
TJ Gohik (Sau)348518521-4392.50 00
AA Jadeja (Sau)19809511-9595.00 00
MB Vantamuri (Goa)192010711-53107.00 00
RS Dey (Rl)198611311-48113.00 00
IA Sayed (Mah)408523021-24115.00 00
H Pati (Or)210811611-116116.00 00
S Bhat (TN)408524721-38123.50 00
SD Parashar (Ch)264012411-28124.00 00
PJ Pramanik (Ben)198413211-132132.00 00
DK Rabha (As)228214411-61144.00 00
S Khajuria (JK)276918211-113182.00 00
Shahbaz Ali (JK)300320311-73203.00 00
R Sharma (Del)6100    
SR Mishra (Or)6100    
SP Arjun (Karn)6100    
NR Mishra (UP)12200    
VB Vaishnav (Ch)6100    
NG Patil (Mum)12110    
K Ravi (TN)6010    
RD Gaikwad (Mah)6010    
AR Sharma (MP)6010    
G Shashidhar Reddy (Hyd)6010    
B Chandrashekar (Hyd)12110    
K Mukunth (TN)6010    
CR Gnaneshwar (And)6020    
DS Pradhan (Or)6030    
IP Kishan (Jhar)6040    
C Kranthi Kumar (And)18040    
Arslan Khan (HP)6040    
N Sandeep Goud (Hyd)12040    
K Sreenath (Ker)6050    
N Jagadeesan (TN)6050    
RK Singh (UP)12050    
VA Patil (Mah)12050    
SM Jain (As)18160    
PB Tripathy (Or)6060    
PS Tadvi (Bar)12060    
KL Shrijith (Karn)12160    
AM Karetha (Sau)12070    
C Rahul (Ker)24170    
FA Pathan (Bar)18070    
K Kushwaha (UP)24370    
PM Yadav (Ch)12080    
SF Khan (Raj)18080    
SS Prabhudessai (Goa)12080    
Anmolpreet Singh (Pj)6080    
D Rangi (HP)12080    
MT Shaikh (Bar)6080    
SS Dessai (Goa)12080    
RN Tomar (Raj)18090    
N Chaudhary (Pj)12090    
AA Shigwan (Goa)12090    
RR Khan (Jhar)420100    
Zaid Mohammad (JK)120100    
IC Porel (Ben)786110    
AA Khatua (Or)180110    
IH Alam (Jhar)180110    
B Rahul (Hyd)301110    
Mohammed Eklakh (Vid)240130    
AM Shaikh (Mah)60130    
G Rahul Singh (Hyd)120140    
S Krishna Chimata (And)302150    
Haziq Bhat (JK)120150    
AR Ram (Rl)240160    
S Dhruva Kumar Reddy (And)360170    
N Jose (Karn)240190    
AY Tayde (Vid)120210    
WL Beng (Jhar)361210    
AV Gautam (Raj)230230    
OH Jadhav (Mum)360240    
AN Khare (Ch)300240    
AB Chhetry (As)300240    
AS Deshmukh (Mah)180240    
M Yashwanth Reddy (Hyd)1080250    
Y Dubey (MP)360250    
HJ Sharma (Sau)300270    
AA Choudhury (As)660270    
U Manikandan (TN)481270    
Mohammad Saif (UP)662290    
C Harinishanth (TN)722300    
HS Kale (Mah)421310    
IS Paul (Trip)480330    
Virat Singh (Jhar)1260360    
M Taqiullah (Hyd)602370    
HP Parab (Goa)600400    
SS Kauthankar (Goa)660400    
D Vijendra Singh (Rl)540410    
JD Bharade (Mah)720420    
SN Khan (Mum)1205460    
SA Das (Trip)600460    
S Negi (HP)721460    
RR Paul (Trip)651470    
C Hari Nishanth (TN)661490    
R Rana (Har)723490    
MK Lomror (Raj)903520    
K Vishal Vaidhya (TN)963540    
KR Upadhyay (Bar)18015550    
AA Chakraborty (Ben)1206560    
A Jamwal (HP)840580    
NP Pabba (Hyd)1020580    
Istekhar Ahmad (Jhar)781600    
AR Pal (UP)1083660    
AB Patel (Guj)2400660    
BN Lakadiya (Sau)1565670    
GV Vignesh (TN)600670    
RR Roy Chowdhury (Ben)780760    
R Jaganath Srinivas (TN)1203780    
Sunil Kumar (JK)1320800    
S Ruhal (Del)1320880    
Lakshay Singh (HP)1260920    
P Praneeth Reddy (Hyd)1568990    
MM Deb (As)1503990    
K Bidhuri (Del)20531000    
SS Singh (Ben)16821040    
VM Prabhudessai (Goa)18601320    
BB Ghosh (Trip)26641400    
NS Parande (Vid)27021410    
CB Patil (Mah)336131510    
Imtiyaz Ganai (JK)30622110    

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive