CricketArchive

Bowling in Ranji Trophy 2018/19 (Ordered by Average)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
SB Vyas (Sau)220511-35.00 00
SF Khan (Raj)120511-55.00 00
A Aman (Bih)138976441688-516.48 95
R Chauhan (Ser)240911-99.00 00
Pankaj Singh (Pud)103756412457-219.15 31
S Shaurya (Man)7033944-399.75 00
TI Singh (Man)1801011-1010.00 00
SS Shukla (Rl)4821111-411.00 00
NJ Sai Krishna (And)4812321-111.50 00
BC Mohanty (Or)1688100515446-2011.70 41
SS Tiwary (Jhar)5531211-012.00 00
A Rana (Har)2898146124-2412.16 00
UT Yadav (Vid)65121282237-4812.26 31
TA Singh (Man)14446354-5012.60 00
P Mehta (Har)38115155124-2112.91 00
T Kundu (Har)79943317246-6013.20 21
V Das (Bih)9072722-1413.50 00
KH Pandya (Bar)18368364-4013.83 00
PU Deshpande (Karn)2801111683-514.50 00
AK Yadav (Rl)3612922-1114.50 00
HH Pandya (Bar)173510275-8114.57 10
SS Sharma (MP)3235161115-5914.63 10
AV Choudhary (Raj)168966721495-1114.71 72
PM Datey (MP)7253021-1015.00 00
KB Singh (Man)1801511-1515.00 00
AA Kazi (Nag)140367512346-2215.05 30
AR Chauhan (Ch)9044632-215.33 00
Yashpal Singh (Man)45918154105-4615.40 10
D Dhapola (Utt)161060698457-5015.51 62
SS Quadri (Bih)109533544356-1915.54 31
Anand Singh (Jhar)156106343-1715.75 00
AS Sarkar (Trip)51718245155-5716.33 10
Aavesh Khan (MP)108837573357-2416.37 31
TU Deshpande (Mum)49915283176-7016.64 20
SN Thakur (Mum)2475168104-3216.80 00
D Upadhyay (AP)67323387235-3816.82 10
Gurender Singh (Meg)212588897536-4116.92 51
DR Khan (Bih)11493422-1717.00 00
JD Unadkat (Sau)156465670397-8617.17 30
N Vats (Trip)192612275-5017.42 10
S Sandeep Warrier (Ker)189687772445-3317.54 40
Saurabh Kumar (UP)2229113905517-3217.74 52
A Bamal (Ser)149362551317-4217.77 20
RS Paliwal (Ser)13828953-2917.80 00
AM Nayar (Pud)3361416195-7617.88 10
Tanveer-ul-Hak (Raj)206096945516-4218.52 20
D Rohit (Pud)52823299164-718.68 00
RG More (Karn)139047696376-6018.81 40
AC Mishra (Rl)71429358197-5018.84 21
K Kartikeya (MP)66226321176-2818.88 10
A Chahal (Har)3907247135-1619.00 10
MP Manjrekar (Mum)186411464-3919.00 00
I Karthik Raman (And)13245733-5119.00 00
RK Bhui (And)4221911-1619.00 00
YS Chahal (Har)3728194104-3719.40 00
R Mohanty (Or)144544777406-5519.42 31
S Nadeem (Jhar)87149369197-6219.42 11
TK Singh (Man)82431447235-1619.43 10
J Suchith (Karn)90329467246-11119.45 20
VG Kahlon (Goa)8303922-2619.50 00
AA Sarwate (Vid)2484951082556-4319.67 61
A Hooda (Har)97543435226-5419.77 20
AN Guleria (HP)117156480245-4720.00 10
AR Sarangi (Or)6022011-1320.00 00
PD Vijaykumar (And)61732241123-1720.08 00
KV Sasikanth (And)76227343176-1820.17 30
RB Prasad (Jhar)44515222116-4520.18 10
WB Chatterjee (Ben)305912265-2220.33 10
Ashish Kumar (Jhar)86935387195-6920.36 10
DL Chahar (Raj)336818495-1720.44 10
I Sharma (Del)17178242-4020.50 00
R Salam (JK)246614473-4720.57 00
IH Chaudhary (Sik)1610461050517-5120.58 52
GN Yadav (MP)3551118693-2120.66 00
H Tyagi (Rl)145273646317-4120.83 10
Fabid Ahmed (Pud)74931355176-2920.88 10
MB Murasingh (Trip)146263672327-5321.00 10
AL Rajput (Miz)3231018992-621.00 00
V Mishra (Del)181562695336-3021.06 31
A Rajpoot (UP)174872870416-2521.21 30
AK Das (As)153860765366-6721.25 30
R Ashwin (TN)23258544-8521.25 00
Parvez Rasool (JK)176071747358-8521.34 21
RA Shukla (Jhar)111041491235-6521.34 10
RV Gomez (Pud)273317284-5821.50 00
AR Yadav (Jhar)106549457215-1621.76 10
R Sai Kishore (TN)110844480226-10721.81 20
A Mithun (Karn)126145568264-6421.84 00
JS Saxena (Ker)152749613288-4521.89 20
AK Karnewar (Vid)70726285135-7321.92 10
Mukesh Kumar (Ben)91639483225-11421.95 10
BS Konthoujam (Man)113026663305-7422.10 10
D Pathania (Ser)208883863395-5622.12 20
IK Pathan (JK)103040423195-1822.26 10
B Thampi (Ker)140842804365-2722.33 10
Navneet Singh (Ser)342620193-2222.33 00
YS Thakur (Vid)57425246114-2822.36 00
AP Parkar (Mum)4381617984-5622.37 00
M Mishra (Utt)99343406184-2322.55 00
LM Yadav (Vid)98945429197-5622.57 10
Gaurav Kumar (Del)15976833-5022.66 00
AS Roy (Jhar)138160681304-5122.70 00
RL Mali (As)162577727326-8022.71 20
S Hegde (Karn)12639144-7422.75 00
KH Meitei (Man)46722229103-2722.90 00
S Rana (Utt)126633665295-4622.93 10
L Tehi (AP)78630460203-3123.00 00
R Bhatia (Nag)54120299136-4423.00 10
A Singhania (Meg)116339553245-5223.04 10
PM Krishna (Karn)70934277123-1423.08 00
PS Suyal (Nag)135258693307-10823.10 20
R Shreyas Gopal (Karn)138030741324-4423.15 00
S Sharma (Del)77018394176-9823.17 10
SR Dubey (Mum)122156534237-5323.21 10
KK Ahmed (Raj)14687033-3323.33 00
M Markande (Pj)145739677296-8423.34 20
KS Das (Goa)142168607266-7523.34 21
VM Prabhudessai (Goa)56422260115-5223.63 10
VR Aaron (Jhar)120349592256-3223.68 20
V Choudhary (Pj)89131356156-6223.73 10
P Jaswal (HP)114136600255-5024.00 20
SP Mavi (UP)90029457195-6824.05 10
RS Shah (TN)98236410175-4624.11 21
MK Hussain (As)180549966405-3924.15 30
D Hooda (Bar)310512155-3124.20 10
MS Gony (Pj)73231293125-5524.41 10
R Bhatia (Utt)3681314764-1724.50 00
Y Dayal (UP)154648741304-2624.70 00
KR Sen (MP)118547593245-6224.70 10
SB Pradhan (Or)111633620257-4024.80 20
RD Chahar (Raj)1701441021415-5924.90 50
S Khajuria (JK)5002511-1325.00 00
SA Desai (Guj)109144577238-14825.08 20
K Gowtham (Karn)115243502206-3025.10 10
PJ Pramanik (Ben)102331480194-6025.26 00
S Kaul (Pj)123639582236-3225.30 20
Waseem Raza (JK)3781320486-7825.50 10
Vivek Kumar (Bih)65425383155-6525.53 10
S Joseph (Ker)64112307124-5125.58 00
RA Jadeja (Sau)3841218174-5825.85 00
Y Prithviraj (And)4652123393-7225.88 00
MD Nidheesh (Ker)71221416166-8826.00 10
JS Lashkar (Nag)11027833-3326.00 00
M Dagar (HP)126241627244-2226.12 00
D Sharma (Utt)112234601233-3626.13 00
Dhiraj Kumar (Or)55519264102-926.40 00
RB Kalaria (Guj)146658714276-3526.44 10
T Natarajan (TN)112739504195-4126.52 20
NB Singh (Raj)105236585224-8326.59 00
L Varte (Miz)10818032-4326.66 00
AB Yadav (Rl)2263711095415-7126.70 30
SS Gupta (Ch)304618774-6926.71 00
AB Dinda (Ben)150756751285-8826.82 10
Yuvraj Singh (Pj)9615422-2927.00 00
S Mishra (Or)6012711-2727.00 00
DA Jadeja (Sau)3006711603597-5527.16 51
SS Ghosh (Trip)222513652-2927.20 00
SS Bachhav (Mah)155265762288-10827.21 10
KC Akshay (Ker)4741221884-6427.25 00
C Bishnoi (Har)210510941-927.25 00
S Vashisht (Del)4481224695-4927.33 10
P Girinath Reddy (And)60123301116-2927.36 10
IC Pandey (MP)67621330124-4327.50 00
NW Singh (Man)157113853-6627.60 00
CT Gaja (Guj)123963581215-5727.66 10
PA Jain (Karn)15458332-2827.66 00
PK Rao (Ch)167059803297-8227.68 21
Lakhan Singh (Meg)57020334123-2327.83 00
Umar Nazir (JK)136144724265-5527.84 10
D Sangma (Meg)55821280102-2228.00 00
SC Sharma (AP)330916863-4728.00 00
C Sakariya (Sau)146041818296-6328.20 20
S Bhati (Del)64826283105-4828.30 10
HV Patel (Har)124030653234-4928.39 00
M Ravi Kiran (Hyd)103845427154-3428.46 00
AK Sarkar (Trip)83618485175-10728.52 10
K Thakur (Rl)66926344124-9828.66 00
PK Varma (Pud)9682911-1429.00 00
LI Meriwala (Bar)90635436153-1829.06 00
SL Tai (Bar)5161926293-3629.11 00
AA Wakhare (Vid)217489992345-7129.17 20
Mohammad Mudhasir (JK)120646557195-9029.31 10
KP Singh (Man)73617442155-7429.46 10
SM Gugale (Mah)252611843-929.50 00
AA Sanklecha (Mah)134729709246-10329.54 20
SM Fallah (Mah)155896621213-5529.57 00
BA Bhatt (Bar)165049920315-4329.67 20
LA Garg (Goa)1928511100375-7329.72 20
T Thyagarajan (Hyd)100034508175-7729.88 10
Baltej Singh (Pj)4021918063-4530.00 00
Lalrempuia (Miz)8419033-9030.00 00
Moia (Miz)11619033-9030.00 00
M Siraj (Hyd)4551324184-7130.12 00
V Sood (Del)283915254-5330.40 00
S Sharma (Pj)4681424485-10130.50 10
DB Pradhan (Or)49912306103-9630.60 00
G Manish (And)76022337113-8130.63 00
AR Nagwaswalla (Guj)115539644215-7830.66 10
S Pandey (Ser)177958861285-5830.75 20
IC Porel (Ben)111153527175-4831.00 10
PP Chawla (Guj)106527621204-9931.05 00
Imtiyaz Ahmed (UP)82231438143-3031.28 00
M Mohammed (TN)109835565184-3931.38 00
DS Kulkarni (Mum)6483428393-7131.44 00
R Sharma (JK)292519063-4331.66 00
KR Makwana (Sau)150735697225-2831.68 10
R Sharma (Pj)12166422-6432.00 00
M Wotsa (Nag)7223211-2532.00 00
PP Ojha (Bih)5413211-3232.00 00
Anunay Singh (Bih)6613211-3232.00 00
PP Das (As)239812942-732.25 00
K Lalhmangaiha (Miz)3681019463-8832.33 00
HS Baddhan (Trip)177066787245-9132.79 10
RR Biswa (Meg)270713241-1433.00 00
S Chaudhary (UP)13866621-2033.00 00
D Pratap Singh (UP)3621023276-10533.14 10
T Doria (AP)5825532164-2633.25 00
R Dhawan (HP)198710132-4033.66 00
R Vinay Kumar (Karn)115845472143-4133.71 00
Gurvinder Singh (HP)131344643196-6333.84 10
Milind Kumar (Sik)155835747225-4233.95 10
K Khejroliya (Del)64822340103-6434.00 00
AR Patel (Guj)6181830693-4034.00 00
SK Malhotra (Mum)162310233-4134.00 00
M Raghav (Man)10206822-2934.00 00
RJ Balhara (Har)4813411-2234.00 00
AP Majumdar (Ben)209217253-3834.40 00
R Raj (Ser)14436922-2934.50 00
M Rangarajan (Utt)115235587174-7834.52 00
G Rauturi (Utt)16887022-2335.00 00
SA Khadir (Miz)119818773225-9735.13 10
SS Bingewar (Vid)4502617753-6835.40 00
SS Ranjane (Mum)3241217753-6235.40 00
A Sharma (Ser)3751714342-2035.75 00
P Chopra (HP)6008360102-336.00 00
DK Rai (Sik)186510832-7036.00 00
R Samarth (Karn)7203611-2336.00 00
B Sharma (Sik)206375949264-5536.50 00
M Sharma (Har)3121514642-6336.50 00
IM Lemtur (Nag)83821512143-5736.57 00
Mohammed Shami (Ben)174311033-10036.66 00
AD Nath (UP)234911032-1636.66 00
Anmolpreet Singh (Pj)5403711-937.00 00
J Yadav (Har)90043372103-6337.20 00
AA Verma (Goa)93820485135-3937.30 10
AS Desai (Goa)66622373103-7737.30 00
TS Kohli (Miz)98417600165-3937.50 10
VS Panwar (Utt)222611332-2537.66 00
RH Dias (Mum)92625490134-9937.69 00
AA Sheth (Bar)74625380103-5338.00 00
R Dhawan (HP)152152688183-5438.22 00
B Ayyappa (And)102639497133-7838.23 00
A Saket (Bih)138611533-2638.33 00
SS Das (Trip)5019384104-16438.40 00
RK Datta (Trip)81733425112-2738.63 00
A Saranath (Pud)4823911-3039.00 00
SS Iyer (Mum)6603911-239.00 00
T Neri (AP)66117395103-2839.50 00
M Khalid Ahmed (Ser)5642619952-2239.80 00
Swapnil Singh (Bar)90220559145-2339.92 20
AR Palkar (Mah)58712400104-6240.00 00
Shahbaz Ahmed (Ben)18068021-2640.00 00
Z Ansari (UP)282816243-3340.50 00
AS Thakare (Vid)6482628775-5641.00 10
VJ Kushwah (Ch)65213453114-5941.18 00
CG Khurana (Mah)84817539133-9841.46 00
JN Kalita (As)463629673-9942.28 00
A Negi (Meg)102034510124-3942.50 00
GB Podder (Or)5911034182-5342.62 00
Shoaib Mohammad (And)145229730173-8942.94 00
G Sharma (JK)6004411-4444.00 00
LM Ralte (Miz)68413485115-12244.09 10
O Verma (Ch)105427713164-8444.56 00
SM Sanandiya (Sau)2181113432-6544.66 00
G Lalbiakvela (Miz)84720585132-4245.00 00
A Choudhary (JK)216513532-2945.00 00
C Sangma (Meg)3481118142-2545.25 00
SR Ramaswamy (Vid)17239222-2346.00 00
PN Mankad (Sau)10023241592-2746.11 00
UR Singh (Jhar)5221927763-6546.16 00
MK Dutta (As)303618742-5946.75 00
TA Rahman (Nag)121321845185-10846.94 10
HS Bhatia (Ch)3361114132-1147.00 00
PS Kataria (AP)13229421-1747.00 00
SS Ruikar (Ch)110228566123-4647.16 00
Simarjeet Singh (Del)4861228464-4347.33 00
K Anureet Singh (Rl)102030521113-7747.36 00
Sanvir Singh (Pj)5761723852-5647.60 00
S Zorinliana (Miz)246219142-5247.75 00
RT Arothe (Bar)5101433872-3448.28 00
Manjeet Singh (Rl)3661124354-8548.60 00
T Ravi Teja (Hyd)93316585125-5748.75 10
Shahnawaz Hussain (Ch)5701434374-9749.00 00
NN Sen Chowdhary (Trip)7714911-2849.00 00
RN Bhutia (Sik)6624911-4949.00 00
LY Lepcha (Sik)6846541112-449.18 00
HP Patel (Guj)4502019743-13449.25 00
GK Sharma (As)264714932-8249.66 00
AG Pandrekar (Goa)7911544993-2749.88 00
RH Bhatt (Guj)3781320042-1550.00 00
RR Saha (Trip)273420041-1250.00 00
SB Das (Meg)11135011-5050.00 00
VS Manoharan (Ker)9645011-1250.00 00
AA Gani (Ben)9852445292-4150.22 00
FY Fazal (Vid)174810122-1550.50 00
KV Sharma (And)506925353-11550.60 00
RN Gurbani (Vid)5681930663-3851.00 00
A Vanlalhruaia (Miz)7815111-5151.00 00
AS Chauhan (Nag)114010322-5251.50 00
SK Thakur (AP)282125953-1951.80 00
MS Khatri (Rl)4991325952-2851.80 00
M Singpho (AP)258215732-9052.33 00
Mehdi Hasan (Hyd)159661687133-12752.84 00
AJ Mandal (Ch)5781732062-4453.33 00
RR Singh (Man)270716033-9753.33 00
YK Pathan (Bar)4351321842-1054.50 00
Rahul Singh (As)204310921-2554.50 00
S Mohan Prasath (TN)14455511-5555.00 00
AR Chandran (Ker)5101722342-4455.75 00
SD Warghante (Mah)8405611-5656.00 00
AA Darekar (Mah)8405611-5656.00 00
MJV Ingty (Meg)10245611-1556.00 00
A Pannu (Pj)4251522741-1256.75 00
H Zothanchhunga (Miz)10845711-3157.00 00
BB Samantray (Or)4261117331-357.66 00
HR Rathod (Sau)534934863-9858.00 00
P Tamang (Sik)180211721-958.50 00
B Zothansanga (Miz)120011821-1359.00 00
FB Alemao (Goa)6021035762-2359.50 00
PB Limboo (Sik)12056011-1360.00 00
AS Sinha (As)210212121-2660.50 00
Shakeeb Ahmed (Ch)2701612222-3261.00 00
MK Tiwary (Ben)10226211-962.00 00
DW Misal (Goa)116136622102-8262.20 00
DU Matkar (Mum)5491331355-14162.60 10
CV Milind (Hyd)7502138062-4663.33 00
Mohammad Sultan (Man)188612721-2863.50 00
N Tanwar (Ser)6181431853-8263.60 00
N Rana (Del)378619131-1963.66 00
A Sudan (Del)198613022-4565.00 00
K Sharma (AP)5361133154-3166.20 00
RNB Apparajith (TN)5461726842-3667.00 00
Shivendra Singh (Ch)4981626942-5467.25 00
Keshav Kumar (Bih)13236911-2769.00 00
B Sran (Pj)288713921-6169.50 00
STR Binny (Karn)15647011-3870.00 00
MN Rao (Rl)368521131-2670.33 00
MN Hirwani (MP)7651049572-2270.71 00
VR Iyer (MP)16847211-1672.00 00
M Choudhary (Mah)10227211-2772.00 00
S Akshay Jain (Pud)4981029242-8373.00 00
KM Gandhi (TN)14437311-3373.00 00
VP Solanki (Bar)10827411-3774.00 00
PS Sairam (Hyd)564929843-11074.50 00
AS Raut (Or)228614922-10374.50 00
MK Lomror (Raj)288815021-1975.00 00
Aamir Aziz (JK)5652230642-10376.50 00
VC Stephen (And)18277711-7777.00 00
Pratyush Singh (Trip)241123231-2477.33 00
TK Kotian (Mum)405423332-8177.66 00
SZ Mulani (Mum)234216422-4782.00 00
RA Tripathi (Mah)3121216821-1284.00 00
A Dev Goud (Hyd)14438411-8484.00 00
P Narang (Del)14438611-8486.00 00
S Pahal (Har)19268811-1088.00 00
VU Yadav (Ser)7202235542-9988.75 00
A Vasisht (HP)300718021-3790.00 00
Mohammad Muddassir (Hyd)294918221-1491.00 00
NR Dhumal (Mah)5631636742-4891.75 00
V Marimuthu (Pud)14409511-1695.00 00
JG Bista (Mum)318519621-2398.00 00
RL Jangid (Vid)162410011-35100.00 00
YJ Chudasama (Sau)396720221-47101.00 00
AR Sahani (AP)228320421-21102.00 00
VV Chakravarthy (TN)234810511-105105.00 00
V Shankar (TN)330821521-51107.50 00
L Yadav (Del)6241532631-9108.66 00
TS Dhillon (Raj)216510911-16109.00 00
SS Jain (MP)204311311-44113.00 00
K Vignesh (TN)354422822-102114.00 00
KM Kothari (Mum)402823821-37119.00 00
HH Zhimomi (Nag)204111911-10119.00 00
CR Sakure (Rl)168412411-96124.00 00
A Sharma (Pj)294812611-84126.00 00
N Saini (Del)3021612811-27128.00 00
AA Bhandari (Hyd)204813111-131131.00 00
AB Tanwar (TN)2881214911-79149.00 00
DG Nalkande (Vid)192615011-62150.00 00
AN Sharma (MP)2941115111-54151.00 00
R Jonathan (Nag)264417211-40172.00 00
P Roy (Or)281717411-76174.00 00
BF Alam (Mum)348718511-101185.00 00
BA Pathan (Bar)360821211-94212.00 00
Gurkeerat Singh (Pj)5101226711-38267.00 00
SP Jackson (Sau)6100    
R Dagar (Har)6100    
DB Padikkal (Karn)6100    
SA Bhavane (Karn)6100    
KK Nair (Karn)7110    
RD Gaikwad (Mah)1010    
SA Yadav (Mum)6010    
KK Acharjee (Trip)1010    
P Rohan Prem (Ker)6010    
M Kaushik (UP)6010    
Pratham Singh (Rl)6010    
M Nazim Siddiqui (Jhar)6010    
N Jagadeesan (TN)6020    
Owais Shah (JK)6020    
SD Lad (Mum)6020    
DB Ravi Teja (And)6020    
VV Auti (Mum)18030    
Babul Kumar (Bih)6030    
KD Patel (Guj)6030    
KM Jadhav (Mah)6040    
BB Ghosh (Trip)6040    
JJ Lamare (Meg)7140    
S Gill (Pj)6040    
Jiwanjot Singh (Pj)6050    
J Sidhu (Del)6050    
UA Sharma (UP)12060    
SS Sharma (Bar)6060    
I Dev Singh (JK)6060    
M Shahrukh Khan (TN)6060    
Himmat Singh (Del)12060    
PR Paul (TN)12070    
SAS Rawat (Utt)12070    
KB Ghosh (Ben)6070    
Lalhruaizela (Miz)5070    
A Sen (Meg)12070    
SS Prabhudessai (Goa)12080    
IT Toku (AP)12080    
S Verma (HP)18080    
TP Bhalla (Sik)12080    
TW Bhutia (Sik)60100    
SS Mundhe (Mah)120100    
B Anirudh (TN)120100    
UD Yadav (UP)120100    
BB Dey (Meg)180100    
Kennedy Singh (Man)120100    
A Taide (Vid)120100    
AT Singh (Man)180110    
FA Hameed (Rl)230110    
Samarth Singh (UP)60110    
AA Herwadkar (Mum)60120    
LA Rawat (Man)180120    
RD Bist (Raj)240120    
K Joshi (Utt)240130    
VA Jagadeesh (Ker)240130    
AA Waghmode (Bar)370130    
TD Agarwal (Hyd)241130    
IP Kishan (Jhar)241140    
UU Bose (Trip)80140    
AM Narayanan (Pud)362140    
AV Vasavada (Sau)180140    
K Bidhuri (Del)302150    
H Dalal (Del)180150    
M Ahlawat (Ser)180150    
AR Easwaran (Ben)240160    
VA Saxena (Utt)180160    
AV Birla (MP)240170    
H Rana (Har)180170    
SP Purkayastha (As)240180    
KP Kumar (Pud)120180    
TK Chishi (Nag)361180    
P Sehrawat (Nag)120190    
PK Panchal (Guj)301200    
NS Shaikh (Mah)180210    
M Shoyeb (AP)180210    
P Dogra (Pud)180220    
KV Siddharth (Karn)785220    
IG Zhimomi (Nag)300220    
RK Singh (UP)360240    
K Vanlalruata (Miz)360240    
SS Pundir (JK)360250    
A Sudha (Utt)360250    
SK Raina (UP)845250    
Vengadeshwaran (Pud)482260    
A Sharma (Jhar)722260    
D Shorey (Del)540260    
AH Gupta (Ser)600280    
PM Nirala (Sik)482280    
RK Ahmed (As)802290    
S Santhosh Kumaran (Pud)240290    
Mandeep Singh (Pj)966290    
P Sharma (JK)663300    
Ashutosh Singh (Ch)782310    
GH Vihari (And)903310    
SB Wagh (Vid)601320    
DB Prasanth Kumar (And)361320    
S Baby (Ker)360360    
VK Saha (Trip)781390    
KV Kaushal (Utt)601400    
N Lochab (Nag)903400    
RP Das (As)661420    
M Suresh (Rl)841440    
HV Singh (Bih)600450    
H Hari (Bih)662490    
KR Rayudu (Hyd)730500    
MK Bhutia (Sik)902610    
AA Chakraborty (Trip)901610    
AN Thapa (Sik)620620    
MB Patel (Guj)1205690    
SS Gill (Pj)1323710    
KP Patel (Guj)1021720    
J Kousik (TN)19811720    
S Seth (AP)820740    
BP Sandeep (Hyd)1141770    
SN Nirmohi (HP)1747910    
Mohammad Saif (UP)18131040    
RR Raj (Ser)252121080    
A Rai (Sik)19201550    
B Amit (Ben)35491580    
CS Jani (Sau)408151640    

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive