CricketArchive

Premier Limited Overs Tournament 2018/19


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

04 Mar 2019 Group BBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Panadura Sports Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo a27056
04 Mar 2019 Group BBurgher Recreation Club v Police Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo a27057
04 Mar 2019 Group DChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a27058
04 Mar 2019 Group CColombo Cricket Club v Kalutara Town Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27059
04 Mar 2019 Group CColts Cricket Club v Badureliya Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27060
04 Mar 2019 Group AKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Dombagoda a27061
04 Mar 2019 Group CLankan Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a27062
04 Mar 2019 Group DNegombo Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club Thurstan College Ground, Colombo a27063
04 Mar 2019 Group BNondescripts Cricket Club v Galle Cricket Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27064
04 Mar 2019 Group DSri Lanka Army Sports Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Army Ground, Panagoda a27065
04 Mar 2019 Group ASri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Moors Sports Club Navy Ground, Welisara a27066
05 Mar 2019 Group ASri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27067
06 Mar 2019 Group CBadureliya Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a27071
06 Mar 2019 Group BBurgher Recreation Club v Panadura Sports Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo a27072
06 Mar 2019 Group DChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Negombo Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a27073
06 Mar 2019 Group CColombo Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27074
06 Mar 2019 Group CColts Cricket Club v Kalutara Town Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27075
06 Mar 2019 Group BGalle Cricket Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Galle International Stadium, Galle a27076
06 Mar 2019 Group AKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala a27077
06 Mar 2019 Group BNondescripts Cricket Club v Police Sports Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27078
06 Mar 2019 Group ASinhalese Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Dombagoda a27079
06 Mar 2019 Group DSri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club Air Force Ground, Katunayake a27080
06 Mar 2019 Group DSri Lanka Army Sports Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club Army Ground, Panagoda a27081
07 Mar 2019 Group ATamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Moors Sports Club P Sara Oval, Colombo a27083
08 Mar 2019 Group BBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Burgher Recreation Club Panadura Esplanade, Panadura a27088
08 Mar 2019 Group DChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a27089
08 Mar 2019 Group CColts Cricket Club v Colombo Cricket Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27090
08 Mar 2019 Group CKalutara Town Club v Saracens Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a27091
08 Mar 2019 Group DKandy Customs Sports Club v Negombo Cricket Club Air Force Ground, Katunayake a27092
08 Mar 2019 Group AKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27093
08 Mar 2019 Group AMoors Sports Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo a27094
08 Mar 2019 Group BNondescripts Cricket Club v Panadura Sports Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27095
08 Mar 2019 Group BPolice Sports Club v Galle Cricket Club Police Park Ground, Colombo a27096
08 Mar 2019 Group DSri Lanka Army Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club Army Ground, Panagoda a27097
08 Mar 2019 Group ASri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Navy Ground, Welisara a27098
09 Mar 2019 Group CBadureliya Sports Club v Lankan Cricket Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a27105
10 Mar 2019 Group BBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo a27109
10 Mar 2019 Group CColombo Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27110
10 Mar 2019 Group CColts Cricket Club v Lankan Cricket Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27111
10 Mar 2019 Group BGalle Cricket Club v Burgher Recreation Club Galle International Stadium, Galle a27112
10 Mar 2019 Group CKalutara Town Club v Badureliya Sports Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a27113
10 Mar 2019 Group DKandy Customs Sports Club v Ragama Cricket Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27114
10 Mar 2019 Group AKurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala a27115
10 Mar 2019 Group AMoors Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo a27116
10 Mar 2019 Group BPolice Sports Club v Panadura Sports Club Police Park Ground, Colombo a27117
10 Mar 2019 Group DSri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Negombo Cricket Club Air Force Ground, Katunayake a27118
10 Mar 2019 Group DSri Lanka Army Sports Club v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Army Ground, Panagoda a27119
10 Mar 2019 Group ASri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Navy Ground, Welisara a27120
12 Mar 2019 Group BBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Police Sports Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo a27131
12 Mar 2019 Group BBurgher Recreation Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo a27132
12 Mar 2019 Group DChilaw Marians Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a27133
12 Mar 2019 Group CColombo Cricket Club v Badureliya Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27134
12 Mar 2019 Group CColts Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27135
12 Mar 2019 Group CKalutara Town Club v Lankan Cricket Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a27136
12 Mar 2019 Group AMoors Sports Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo a27137
12 Mar 2019 Group BPanadura Sports Club v Galle Cricket Club Panadura Esplanade, Panadura a27138
12 Mar 2019 Group ASinhalese Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27139
12 Mar 2019 Group DSri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club Air Force Ground, Katunayake a27140
12 Mar 2019 Group DSri Lanka Army Sports Club v Negombo Cricket Club Army Ground, Panagoda a27141
12 Mar 2019 Group ASri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Navy Ground, Welisara a27142
15 Mar 2019 Quarter-FinalColombo Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a27152
15 Mar 2019 Quarter-FinalMoors Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27153
15 Mar 2019 Quarter-FinalPanadura Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27154
15 Mar 2019 Quarter-FinalRagama Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club P Sara Oval, Colombo a27155
17 Mar 2019 Semi-FinalColombo Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27159
17 Mar 2019 Semi-FinalSaracens Sports Club v Sinhalese Sports Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27160
19 Mar 2019 FinalColombo Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo a27168

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2022 CricketArchive